Individual Medals

Download file – 20th World Maccabiah Games – Individual Medals

Last Name First Name Results Medal
Abramson Aliza 68kg+ Kumite Women’s Silver
Abramson Aliza Team Kata Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Rebecca Obstfeld
Abramson Aliza Team Kumite Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Hannah Azoulay, Rebecca Obstfeld
Adams Deborah Team Event Masters Golf Gold with Reva Freshman, Cheryl Goldstein
Adams Deborah Masters Golf Gold
Adams Scott Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Adams Chipp Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver
Adams Chipp Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver
Adler Ron 200 Free Silver 03:17.39 Men 65-69
Adler Ron 100 Back Silver 01:54.64 Men 65-69
Adler Ron 200 IM Bronze 03:49.93 Men 65-69
Adler Ron 50 Free Bronze 00:34.52 Men 65-69
Adler Ron 100 Fly Bronze 01:57.27 Men 65-69
Adler Ron 100 Free Bronze 01:28.15 Men 65-69
Adler Ron 50 Back Bronze 00:48.42 Men 65-69
Adler Ron 400 Free Silver 07:22.14 Men 65-69
Albert Peter Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Gold with Lauren Gard 55-59
Allins Elizabeth All- Around-Juniors Rhythmic Gymnastics Bronze
Allins Elizabeth Club-Juniors Rhythmic Gymnastics Bronze
Allins Elizabeth Ribbon-Juniors Rhythmic Gymnastics Bronze
Alterman Nancy Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Michelle Haddad Womens 60-64
Antiles Jessica 400 IM Silver 04:58.27
Antiles Jessica 200 IM Bronze 02:19.28
Arena Caroline Juniors Squash Silver
Arena Caroline Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Shatzman,Silva,Silverman,Soloway
Aronson Michael Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Lisa Konsker 50-54
August John Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, Howard Gross, Daniel Levinson, Leon Roday, Daniel Weiner
Avroya Amber 49kg Women’s Open Taekwondo Bronze 
Azoulay Danielle 68kg+ Kumite Women’s Bronze
Azoulay Danielle Team Kata Women’s Silver with Aliza Abramson, Rebecca Obstfeld
Azoulay Danielle Team Kumite Women’s Silver with Aliza Abramson, Hannah Azoulay, Rebecca Obstfeld
Azoulay Hannah 61kg Kumite Women’s Silver
Azoulay Hannah Team Kumite Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Aliza Abramson, Rebecca Obstfeld
Azoulay Avi Team Kumite Men’s Bronze 
Azoulay Avi Team Kumite Women’s Silver 
Azoulay Avi Team Kata Women’s Silver 
Babinet Jeremy 200 Breast Silver 02:12.97
Babinet Jeremy 100 Breast Silver 01:01.67
Babinet Jeremy 4×200 Relay Free  Gold 07:39.67 with Andrew Winton, Judd Howard, Michael Wohl
Babinet Jeremy 200 IM Bronze 02:05.94
Babinet Jeremy 4×100 IM Relay Gold 03:41.82 with Anthony Ervin, BJ Johnson, Zachary Fisher
Bank Brynn Women’s Singles Open Squash Gold
Bank Brynn Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Hyman,Kagan,Windreich, R.Windreich
Barbarosh Jessica Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Gold 48.27 with Leya Essex, Nava Kiss, Bailey Umans
Bartos Emily Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Engelman,Fink, Shatzman, Silva, Silverman,Soloway
Battat Michael 4×100 Relay Men’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:49.35 with Michael Kadisha, Adam Marc, Andrew Zuckerman
Bauer Jason Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver
Belinsky Judith Masters Tennis Gold Womens 60-64
Belinsky Judith Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Lawrence Belinsky 60-64
Belinsky Lawrence Masters Tennis Silver Men 65-69
Belinsky Lawrence Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Judith Belinsky 60-64
Belokon Emalie Individual Kata Juniors Karate Silver
Belokon Emalie Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Silver
Benson-McCarthy Abby Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Benson-McCarthy Abby Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with A. Gomerman, A. Hanadari-Levy, L. Pelech
Berliner Stephen 55+ Team Masters Squash Bronze with Neal Golding, Brian Roberts
Berliner Ari Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Berliner Ari 66kg Open Judo Bronze
Berliner David Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Hutt, Roberts,Scherl,Snyder
Berman Hannah Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Julia Hyman, Marnina Murez, Alexa Popowitz, Julie Steinbauer
Berman Hannah Open Golf Silver
Binstock Veronica Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Skylar Kabatsky, Katherine Margolin, Evelyn Micco, Sarah Weisber
Binstock Veronica All Around-Open Gymnastics-Women’s Bronze
Binstock Veronica Vault-Open Gymnastics-Women’s Bronze
Binstock Veronica Balance Beam Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver
Binstock Veronica Floor Exercise-Open Gymnastics-Women’s Bronze
Blain Aidan Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Bronze 46.24 with Tyler Jacobs, Jacob Noonan, Noah Safer-Brickman
Blatte David Team Event Masters Golf Gold with John August, Howard Gross, Daniel Levinson, Leon Roday, Daniel Weiner
Blavatnik Alexander 200 IM Bronze 02:42.61 Men 50-54
Blavatnik Alexander 4×50 Team Relay Silver 01:54.17 with Howard Fife, Alan Lipp, David Halpern
Blavatnik Alexander 50 Back Bronze 00:36.19 Men 50-54
Bledsoe Arielle Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Blum Bridget Open Women’s Half Marathon Silver 1:29.25
Blutt Emerson Foil Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Blutt Emerson Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (Z. Daniels, L. Rechler, M. Wolf)
Bobman Samantha Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Jennifer Rosenberg, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Bobman Ronald Masters Tennis Bronze Men 50-54
Borukhov Yakubmier Team Kumite Men’s Bronze with James Stahl, Amit Ziv
Borukhov Yakubmier 60kg Kumite Men’s Bronze
Brand Peter Women’s Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold
Brand Peter Men’s Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold
Brand Peter Men’s Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze
Brown Jacob Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze with Andrew Pidhorodeckyj, Oliver Shindler, David Zarowin 
Buchner Sara Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Veronica Binstock, Skylar Kabatsky, Katherine Margolin, Evelyn Micco, Sarah Weisberg
Charter Jonathan Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver
Coblens Glen Masters Endurance Swim Silver Mens 50-54 1:03:36.1
Cole Terry Masters Golf-Grand Gold
Cooper Hope Team Jumping Event Silver
Cooper Hope Team Dressage Event Silver
Cord Rebecca Team Jumping Event Silver
Cord Rebecca Team Dressage Event Silver
Danenberg-Lerner Omer Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Kaya Haymann, Madison Kirsch, Moorea Linker, Jessica Eig, Hana Strause
Danenberg-Lerner Omer All-Around-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver
Daniels Zane Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (E. Blutt, L. Rechler, M. Wolf)
Dershwitz Eli Men’s Sabre Open Fencing Gold 
Dershwitz Eli Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Philippe Guy, Matthew Rothenberg, Ben Stone
Deutsch Sophie Open Women’s Singles Badminton Bronze
Deutsch Sophie Open Women’s Double Badminton Bronze with Jelena Shlosberg from Israel
Diamond Aviva Doubles Juniors Tennis Bronze with Yana Gurevich
Drescher Jamie 49kg Women’s Open Taekwondo Bronze 
DuBois Ben Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Scott Adams, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Dulitzki Yoni Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Ari Berliner, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Dyrek Ariel Pole Vault Juniors Boys Track and Field Silver 4.60
Eig Jessica Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Kaya Haymann, Madison Kirsch, Moorea Linker, Hana Strause, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Eig Jessica Floor-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Bronze
Eisenberg Saadia Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Oren Zeev, Joel Roodyn, Igor Kirman, Edward Komberg
Eisenberg Daniel Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Berliner, Hutt, Roberts, Scherl, Snyder
Engel Nathan 57kg Freestyle Bronze
Engel Nathan 59kg Greco Bronze
Engelman Ruth Juniors Squash Bronze
Engelman Ruth Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Fink,Shatzman,Silva,Silverman,Soloway
Epstein Peter Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver
Epstein Peter Team Event Women’s Open Golf Silver
Ervin Anthony 100 Free Gold 00:49.76
Ervin Anthony 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:23.83 with Jeremy Parker, BJ Johnson, Zachary Fisher
Ervin Anthony 50 Free Gold 00:22.05 Maccabi Record
Ervin Anthony 4×100 IM Relay Gold 03:41.82 with Jeremy Babinet, BJ Johnson, Zachary Fisher
Essex Leya 200m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 25.04
Essex Leya 400m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 57.32
Essex Leya Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Gold 48.27 with Jessica Barbarosh, Nava Kiss, Bailey Umans
Essex Leya Team 4x400m Juniors Track and Field Gold with Abigail Goldstein, Michelle Rosenblum, Bailey Umans
Fazylov Michael Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Fazylov Michael Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with Nathan Milgram
Feierman Menachem Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Feierman Menachem Team Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze with Evan Fink, Jason Upcroft
Feinberg Melissa 48kg Open Judo Gold
Feinberg Melissa 52kg Open Judo Bronze
Feinstein Nathan Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Kaye,Kramer,Levin,Levy,Schiller,Turner
Feld Benjamin Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Scott Adams, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Feld Benjamin Open Golf Silver
Feldman Samuel Mixed Doubles Juniors Tennis Bronze with Yana Gurevich
Fertel Kelly 200 Back Silver 02:17.62
Fertel Kelly 400 IM Gold 04:45.54 Maccabi Record
Fertel Kelly 4×100 Relay Free  Silver 03:50.14 with Isabelle Henig, Tasija Karosas, Leah Goldman
Fertel Kelly 400 Free Gold 04:18.19 Maccabi Record
Fertel Kelly 4×200 Relay Free Gold 08:21.73 Maccabi Record with Leah Goldman, Haley Herzberg, Tasija Karosas
Fertel Kelly 200 IM Gold 02:15.03 Maccabi Record
Fertel Kelly 800 Free Gold 08:57.21
Feshbach Natasha 100/110 Hurdles Women’s Open Track and Field Bronze 00:15.73 
Feshbach Natasha 4×100 Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:47.64 with Tali Naibryf, May Stern, Emma Yudelevitch
Feshbach Natasha 4x400m Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver with Brooke Koblitz, Julia Reicin, May Stern
Fife Howard 200 Free Silver 02:24.18 Men 55-59
Fife Howard 50 Free Bronze 00:28.15 Men 55-59
Fife Howard 4×50 Team Relay Silver 01:54.17 with Alexander Blavatnik, Alan Lipp, David Halpern
Fife Howard 100 Free Bronze 01:04.32 Men 55-59
Fife Howard 400 Free Bronze 05:29.19 Men 55-59
Finesilver Matt 74kg Freestyle Gold
Finesilver Matt 80kg Greco Bronze
Finesilver Mitchell 70kg Freestyle Gold
Fink Evan Team Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze with Menachem Feierman, Jason Upcroft
Fink Julia Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Shatzman,Silva,Silverman,Soloway
Fisher Zachary 100 Fly Bronze 05:54.85
Fisher Zachary 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:23.83 with Jeremy Parker, BJ Johnson, Anthony Ervin
Fisher Zachary 4×100 IM Relay Gold 03:41.82 with Jeremy Babinet, BJ Johnson, Anthony Ervin
Frank Monte Team Time Trial Masters Cycling Silver with Daniel Ross, Rob Rakowitz, Edward Stern
Frank Monte Road Race 40+ Masters Cycling Bronze
Frank Monte Road Race Team Masters Cycling Silver with Rob Rakowitz, Edward Stern
Freeman Daniel Javelin Open Men’s Track and Field Gold 65.31m
Freshman Reva Team Event Masters Golf Gold with Debbie Adams, Cheryl Goldstein
Freshman Reva Masters Golf Silver
Friedberg Elizabeth Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Samantha Bobman, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Jennifer Rosenberg, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Friedberg Olivia Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Samantha Bobman, Jordan Hamelsky, Jennifer Rosenberg, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Friedberg Henry Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Frumkin Isaac 800m Juniors Boys Track and Field Silver 01:58.24
Gard Lauren Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Gold with Peter Albert 55-59
Gibson David 68kg Men’s Open Taekwondo Bronze 
Glazer Andrea Team Jumping Event Silver
Glazer Andrea Team Dressage Event Silver
Goldberg Sophie Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Sauberman, A. Lanzman, S. Goodman
Golding Neal 55+ Team Masters Squash Bronze with Stephen Berliner, Brian Roberts
Golding Neal Masters Squash Gold
Goldman Leah 100 Free Silver 00:56.14
Goldman Leah 100 Fly Bronze 01:00.86
Goldman Leah 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:50.14 with Isabelle Henig, Tasija Karosas, Kelly Fertel
Goldman Leah 100 Back Bronze 01:04.12
Goldman Leah 4×200 Relay Free Gold 08:21.73 Maccabi Record with Kelly Fertel, Haley Herzberg, Tasija Karosas
Goldman Leah 200 IM Silver 02:16.60
Goldman Leah 4×100 IM Relay  Gold 04:10.77 Maccabi Record with Tasija Karosas, Maija Roses, Isabella Goldsmith
Goldsmith Isabella 50 Free Silver 00:26.85
Goldsmith Isabella 4×100 IM Relay  Gold 04:10.77 Maccabi Record with Tasija Karosas, Maija Roses, Leah Goldman
Goldstein Abigail 1500m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 04:34.88
Goldstein Abigail 3000m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 10:09.26
Goldstein Abigail Team 4x400m Juniors Track and Field Gold 04:01.32 with Leya Essex, Michelle Rosenblum, Bailey Umans
Goldstein Cheryl Team Event Masters Golf Gold with Debbie Adams, Reva Freshman
Goldstein Adam Masters Half Marathon 50-59 Bronze
Goldstein Samuel 800m Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 01:59.23
Goldstein Samuel 1500m Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 04:01.18
Goldstein Samuel 4x400m Relay Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 03:47.41 with Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, Benjamin Wallace, Andrew Zuckerman
Gomerman Ashley Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with A. Benson-McCarthy, A. Hanadari-Levy, L. Pelech
Goodman Sophie Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Sauberman, A. Lanzman, S. Goldberg
Goodman Jesse Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Henry Friedberg, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Gottdenker Eliana 18-19 Women’s Open Triathlon Bronze 1:14:34
Greenberg Peyton 200 Breast Silver 02:34.14
Greenberg Peyton 100 Breast Silver 01:12.80
Gross Howard Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, John Auguts, Daniel Levinson, Leon Roday, Daniel Weiner
Gurevich Yana Doubles Juniors Tennis Bronze with Aviva Diamond
Gurevich Yana Mixed Doubles Juniors Tennis Bronze with Sam Feldman
Gustafson Charles 200 Fly Bronze 02:09.19
Gustafson Charles 100 Fly Silver 00:57.45
Gustafson Charles 4×100 IM Relay  Silver 04:06.91 with Thomas Horne, Samuel Telanoff, Richard Nichol
Guy Philippe Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Eli Dershwitz, Matthew Rothenberg, Ben Stone
Guy Dmitriy Women’s Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold
Guy Dmitriy Men’s Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold
Guy Dmitriy Men’s Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze
Haddad Michelle Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Nancy Alterman Womens 60-64
Halpern David 50 Free Gold 00:27.94 Men 55-59
Halpern David 4×50 Team Relay Silver 01:54.17 with Alexander Blavatnik, Alan Lipp, Howard Fife
Hamelsky Jordan Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Samantha Bobman, Jennifer Rosenberg, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Hammond Jared Sabre Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Gold 
Hammond Jared Epee Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Silver 
Hammond Jared Foil Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Silver 
Hammond Jared Foil Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Bronze 
Hammond Jared Sabre Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Gold 
Hammond Jared Epee Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Silver 
Hammond Josh Sabre Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Gold 
Hammond Josh Epee Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Silver 
Hammond Josh Foil Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Silver 
Hammond Josh Foil Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Bronze
Hammond Josh Sabre Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Gold 
Hammond Josh Epee Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Silver 
Hanadari-Levy Amit Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Gold
Hanadari-Levy Amit Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with A. Benson-McCarthy, A. Gomerman, L. Pelech
Harrison Andrew Doubles Masters Tennis-Grand Gold with Harold Rubin 70-74
Harrison Andrew Masters Tennis-Grand Gold Mens 70-74
Hausman Nessia Singles Juniors Table Tennis Bronze
Hausman Nessia Doubles Juniors Table Tennis Silver with Valeriya Sokolova from Germany
Hausman Nessia Team Event Juniors Table Tennis Gold
Haymann Kaya Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Jessica Eig, Madison Kirsch, Moorea Linker, Hana Strause, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Heller Sage 85kg Freestyle Bronze
Henig Isabelle 200 Fly Silver 02:18.52
Henig Isabelle 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:50.14 with Kelly Fertel, Tasija Karosas, Leah Goldman
Henig Isabelle 50 Free Gold 00:26.56
Herzberg Haley 400 Free Bronze 04:28.72
Herzberg Haley 4×200 Relay Free Gold 08:21.73 Maccabi Record with Kelly Fertel, Leah Goldman, Tasija Karosas
Hjelle Erica 400 IM  Gold 05:07.72
Hjelle Erica 200 IM Silver 02:24.94
Hjelle Erica 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:30.12 with Aviva Munoz, Mikayla Klein, Samantha Krew
Horne Thomas 200 Fly Bronze 02:09.19
Horne Thomas 400 IM Silver 04:41.54
Horne Thomas 4×100 Relay Free  Silver 03:40.30 with Richard Nichol, Aaron Rosen, Asher Stukelman
Horne Thomas 4×200 Relay Free Silver 07:59.79 with Richard Nichol, Aaron Rosen, Asher Stukelman
Horne Thomas 4×100 IM Relay  Silver 04:06.91 with Charles Gustafson, Samuel Telanoff, Richard Nichol
Howard Judd 200 Breast Bronze 02:15.34
Howard Judd 200 Free Bronze 01:52.34
Howard Judd 100 Breast Bronze 01:02.20
Howard Judd 4×200 Relay Free Gold 07:39.67 with Andrew Winton, Jeremy Babinet, Michael Wohl
Howard Judd 200 IM Gold02:02.83 Maccabi Record
Huff Craig 10,000m Men’s Road Race Silver
Hutt Daniel Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Berliner, Roberts, Scherl, Snyder
Hyman Julia Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Hannah Berman, Marnina Murez, Alexa Popowitz, Julie Steinbauer
Hyman Elizabeth Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Bank, Kagan,Windreich, R.Windreich
Hymanson Evan Parallel Bars-Open Gymnastics-Men’s Bronze
Hymanson Evan High Bar-Open Gymnastics-Men’s Bronze
Hymanson Evan Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Keith Kohn, Matthew Leon, Brett Miller, Cobey Pava, Max Soifer
Hymowitz Cloe Team Jumping Event Silver
Hymowitz Cloe Team Dressage Event Silver
Jacobs Tyler Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Bronze 46.24 with Aidan Blain, Jacob Noonan, Noah Safer-Brickman
Jacobson Alex Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Ari Berliner
Johnson Leah Team Jumping Event Silver
Johnson Leah Team Dressage Event Silver
Johnson BJ 200 Breast Gold 02:11.60 Maccabi Record
Johnson BJ 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:23.83 with Jeremy Parker, BJ Johnson, Anthony Ervin
Johnson BJ 100 Breast Gold 01:01.27 Maccabi Record
Johnson BJ 4×100 IM Relay  Gold 03:41.82 with Jeremy Babinet, BJ Johnson, Anthony Ervin
Jurick Michael Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Rebecca Stein 45-49
Kabatsky Skylar Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Veronica Binstock, Katherine Margolin, Evelyn Micco, Sarah Weisberg
Kadisha Michael 4×100 Relay Men’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:49.35 with Michael Battat, Adam Marc, Andrew Zuckerman
Kagan Zoë Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Hyman, Bank,Windreich, R.Windreich
Kalb Scott Doubles Masters Tennis Gold with Neil Schecter 60-64
Karosas Tasija 200 Back Gold 02:10.88 Maccabi Record
Karosas Tasija 200 Free Silver 02:03.41
Karosas Tasija 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:50.14 with Isabelle Henig, Leah Goldman, Kelly Fertel
Karosas Tasija 100 Back Gold 01:01.94
Karosas Tasija 4×200 Relay Free Gold 08:21.73 Maccabi Record with Kelly Fertel, Leah Goldman, Haley Herzberg
Karosas Tasija 4×100 IM Relay Gold 04:10.77 Maccabi Record with Isabella Goldsmith, Maija Roses, Leah Goldman
Katz Jane 200 Free Silver 03:55.17 Women 70-74
Katz Jane 100 Back Gold 01:52.44 Women 70-74
Katz Jane 50 Free Silver 00:51.80 Women 70-74
Katz Jane 100 Breast Silver 02:28.39 Women 70-74
Katz Jane 50 Back Gold 00:51.50 Women 70-74
Katz Jane 400 Free Gold 08:03.26 Women 70-74
Katz Danielle 1500m Women’s Open Track and Field Bronze 04:27.56
Katz Danielle 5000m Open Women’s Track and Field Silver 16:33.68
Kaye Thomas Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Levin,Levy,Schiller,Turner
Keesing Liana Foil Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Keesing Liana Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with A. Prilutsky, J. Rusoff
Keeve Nate Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Ari Berliner, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Keeve Nate 100kg Open Judo Silver
Kirman Igor Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Oren Zeev, Saadia Eisenberg, Joel Roodyn, Edward Komberg
Kirsch Madison Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Kaya Haymann, Jessica Eig, Moorea Linker, Hana Strause, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Kirsch Madison Beam-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Bronze
Kirschner Bruce Masters Half Marathon 60+ Gold
Kirshenbaum Jeffrey Open Track and Field Silver 03:47.41 with Samuel Goldstein, Benjamin Wallace, Andrew Zuckerman
Kiss Nava 100m Juniors Girls Track and Field Silver 12:51
Kiss Nava Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Gold 48.27 with Jessica Barbarosh, Leya Essex, Bailey Umans
Klein Sam Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Ryan Madis Tyler Schmidt, Blake Tingzon, Hunter Whitbeck
Klein Mikayla 100 Fly Bronze 01:05.42
Klein Mikayla 4×100 Relay Free Silver 04:00.67 with Emily Weiss, Jordan Leaf, Samantha Krew
Klein Mikayla 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:30.12 with Aviva Munoz, Erica Hjelle, Samantha Krew
Koblitz Brooke 4x400m Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver with Natasha Feshbach, Julia Reicin, May Stern
Kohn Keith High Bar-Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver
Kohn Keith Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Matthew Leon, Brett Miller, Cobey Pava, Max Soifer
Komberg Edward Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Oren Zeev, Saadia Eisenberg, Igor Kirman, Joel Roodyn
Kominsky Miles 1500m Juniors Boys Track and Field Bronze 04:16.91
Konsker Lisa Masters Tennis Silver Womens 45-49
Konsker Lisa Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Michael Aronson 50-54
Kosoy Michael 125kg Freestyle Gold
Kosoy Michael 130kg Greco Gold
Kramer Eli Juniors Squash Silver
Kramer Eli Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kaye,Levin,Levy,Schiller,Turner
Krems Sivan Women’s Singles Open Tennis Silver
Krems Sivan Women’s Doubles Open Tennis Silver with Mia Rabinowitz
Krew Samantha 100 Free Silver 00:58.86
Krew Samantha 200 Fly Bronze 02:25.10
Krew Samantha 200 Free Silver 02:06.22
Krew Samantha 4×100 Relay Free Silver 04:00.67 with Emily Weiss, Jordan Leaf, Mikayla Klein
Krew Samantha 4×200 Relay Free Silver 08:48.63 with Heidi Stalkfleet, Jordan Leaf, Danielle Prekop
Krew Samantha 50 Free Bronze 00:27.44
Krew Samantha 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:30.12 with Aviva Munoz, Erica Hjelle, Mikayla Klein
Kropman Parker 65kg Freestyle Silver
Kropman Parker 71kg Greco Bronze
Kuhl Joshua Epee Individual Masters Fencing Bronze
Kuhl Joshua Epee Team Masters Fencing Silver with Michael Lipton
Lanzman Anna Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Sauberman, S. Goldberg, S. Goodman
Leaf Jordan 4×100 Relay Free Silver 04:00.67 with Emily Weiss, Samantha Krew, Mikayla Klein
Leaf Jordan 4×200 Relay Free Silver 08:48.63 with Heidi Stalkfleet, Samantha Krew, Danielle Prekop
Lebowitz David Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, Scott Adams, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Leftin Linda Masters Tennis Bronze Womens 45-49
Leon Matthew Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Keith Kohn, Brett Miller, Cobey Pava, Max Soifer
Levi Lavie 55 kg Juniors Judo Bronze
Levin Benjamin 81 kg Juniors Judo Bronze
Levin Brad Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Kaye,Levy,Schiller,Turner
Levin Lawrence 100+ kg Masters Judo Silver
Levinson Daniel Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, Howard Gross, John August, Leon Roday, Daniel Weiner
Levinson Daniel Masters Golf Silver
Levy Hannon Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Levin,Kaye,Schiller,Turner
Levy Kate Team Jumping Event Silver
Levy Kate Team Dressage Event Silver
Linker Moorea Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with (Kaya Haymann, Madison Kirsch, Jessica Eig, Hana Strause, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Linker Moorea Vault-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Gold
Lipp Alan 4×50 Team Relay Silver 01:54.17 with Alexander Blavatnik, David Halpern, Howard Fife
Lipton Michael Epee Team Masters Fencing Silver with Joshua Kuhl
Lowinger Lazar Doubles Masters Tennis-Grand Gold with John Tamerin 80+
Madenberg Coby Individual Kata Juniors Karate Bronze
Madenberg Coby Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Madis Ryan Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Tyler Schmidt, Blake Tingzon, Hunter Whitbeck, Sam Klein
Marc Adam 4×100 Relay Men’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:49.35 with Michael Battat, Michael Kadisha, Andrew Zuckerman
Margolin Katherine Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Skylar Kabatsky, Veronica Binstock, Evelyn Micco, Sarah Weisberg
McNeil Donald 97kg Freestyle Gold
Mehra Rebecca 800m Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 02:08.89
Mehra Rebecca 1500m Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 04:21.83
Meyer Rachel 57kg Women’s Open Taekwondo Bronze 
Micco Evelyn Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Skylar Kabatsky, Katherine Margolin, Veronica Binstocl, Sarah Weisberg
Micco Evelyn Uneven Bars-Open Gymnastics-Women’s Gold
Milgram Nathan Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Milgram Nathan Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with Michael Fazylov 
Miller Scott Masters Tennis Bronze Men 35-39
Miller Brett Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Matthew Leon, Keith Kohn, Cobey Pava, Max Soifer
Millstone David Masters Triathlon Silver Mens 40-44 57:43
Millstone David MaccbiMan Bronze Mens 40-44
Millstone David Masters Endurance Swim Silver Mens 40-44 1:00:04.5
Mitchell Anita 100 Back Bronze 02:36.89 Women 65-69
Mitchell Anita 100 Free Bronze 02:10.42 Women 65-69
Morgenstern Michael Masters Tennis-Grand Bronze Mens 65-69
Moyerman Louis 100+ kg Masters Judo Gold
Moyerman Adam Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Ari Berliner, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Munden David Team Kumite Juniors Boys’ Karate Bronze
Munoz Aviva 200 Back Bronze 02:23.66
Munoz Aviva 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:30.12 with Samantha Krew, Erica Hjelle, Mikayla Klein
Murez Marnina Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Julia Hyman, Hannah Berman, Alexa Popowitz, Julie Steinbauer
Murez Marnina Open Golf Bronze
Mutchnik Jack 65kg Freestyle Bronze
Mutchnik Jack 71kg Greco Gold
Naibryf Tali 4×100 Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:47.64 with Natasha Feschbach, May Stern, Emma Yudelevitch
Nichol Richard 100 Free Bronze 00:54.47
Nichol Richard 200 Free Bronze 01:57.85
Nichol Richard 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:40.30 with Thomas Horne, Aaron Rosen, Asher Stukelman
Nichol Richard 4×200 Relay Free Silver 07:59.79 with Thomas Horne, Aaron Rosen, Asher Stukelman
Nichol Richard 4×100 IM Relay  Silver 04:06.91 with Charles Gustafson, Samuel Telanoff, Thomas Horne
Noonan Jacob Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Bronze 46.24 with Tyler Jacobs, Aidan Blain, Noah Safer-Brickman
North Sandy  Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver 
Obstfeld Rebecca 61kg Kumite Women’s Bronze
Obstfeld Rebecca Team Kumite Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Hannah Azoulay, Aliza Abramson
Obstfeld Rebecca Team Kata Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Aliza Abramson
Odell Sarah Team Event Juniors Boys’ Squash Silver
Odell Sarah Team Event Juniors Girls’ Squash Gold
Packer Josh Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Henry Friedberg, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Paltielov Joshua Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Ari Berliner, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Paltielov Joshua 100+kg Open Judo Bronze
Parker Jeremy 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:23.83 with BJ Johnson, Zachary Fisher, Anthony Ervin
Pava Cobey Vault-Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver
Pava Cobey Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Matthew Leon, Keith Kohn, Brett Miller, Max Soifer
Pelech Lia Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Pelech Lia Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with A. Benson-McCarthy, A. Gomerman, A. Hanadari-Levy
Perlman Melissa Open Women’s Half Marathon Bronze 1:33.47
Pidhorodeckyj Andrew Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze with  Jacob Brown, Oliver Shindler, David Zarowin 
Popowitz Alexa Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Julia Hyman, Marnina Murez, Hannah Berman, Julie Steinbauer
Poran Rina Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Prekop Danielle 400 IM Silver 05:05.95
Prekop Danielle 4×200 Relay Free Silver 08:48.63 with Heidi Stalkfleet, Jordan Leaf, Samantha Krew
Prilutsky Anna Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Keesing, J. Rusoff
Pustilnik Rylee 800m Juniors Girls Track and Field Bronze 02:23.03
Pustilnik Rylee 1500m Juniors Girls Track and Field Bronze 04:45.65
Pustilnik Rylee 3000m Juniors Girls Track and Field Bronze 10:22.57
Rabinowitz Mia Women’s Singles Open Tennis Gold
Rabinowitz Mia Women’s Doubles Open Tennis Silver with Sivan Krems
Rakowitz Robert Time Trial 30+ Masters Cycling Silver
Rakowitz Robert Team Time Trial Masters Cycling Silver with Monte Frank, Daniel Ross, Edward Stern
Rakowitz Robert Road Race Team Masters Cycling Silver with Monte Frank, Edward Stern
Rauchwerger David Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with Sam Klein, Tyler Schmidt, Blake Tingzon, Hunter Whitbeck, Ryan Madis
Rauchwerger David Vault- Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Bronze
Rayle Maya 800m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 02:19.28
Rayle Maya 1500m Juniors Girls Track and Field Silver 04:39.04
Rayle Maya 3000m Juniors Girls Track and Field Silver 10:14.02
Rechler Logan Foil Individual Juniors Fencing Silver
Rechler Logan Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with E. Blutt, Z. Daniels, M. Wolf
Reicin Julia 4x400m Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver with Natasha Feshbach, Brooke Koblitz, May Stern
Ribeiro Daniel Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver
Roberts Brian 55+ Team Masters Squash Bronze with Neal Golding, Stephen Berliner
Roberts Brian Masters Squash Bronze
Roberts Tucker Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Hutt, Berliner, Scherl, Snyder
Roday Leon Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, Howard Gross, Daniel Levinson, John August, Daniel Weiner
Roday Leon Masters Golf Gold
Rogak Benjamin Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with  (N. Topaz, M. Wolf)
Roodyn Joel Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Oren Zeev, Saadia Eisenberg, Igor Kirman, Edward Komberg
Rose Shayna 10,000m Women’s Road Race Gold 44:33
Rosen Aaron 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:40.30 with Richard Nichol, Thomas Horne, Asher Stukelman
Rosen Aaron 4×200 Relay Free Silver 07:59.79 with Thomas Horne, Richard Nichol, Asher Stukelman
Rosenbaum Barbara 100 Back Silver 02:31.23 Women 75-79
Rosenbaum Barbara 100 Breast Silver 02:38.42 Women 75-79
Rosenbaum Barbara 100 Fly Gold 03:11.47 Women 75-79
Rosenbaum Barbara 50 Breast Silver 01:05.98 Women 75-79
Rosenbaum Barbara 50 Back Gold 01:09.00 Women 75-79
Rosenbaum Barbara 50 Fly Gold 01:10.69 Women 75-79
Rosenbaum Barbara 200 Free Bronze 05:26.09 Women 75-79
Rosenberg Jennifer Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Samantha Bobman, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Rosenberg Jennifer Juniors Girls’ Golf Gold
Rosenblum Michelle Team 4x400m Juniors Track and Field Gold 04:01.32 with Leya Essex, Abigail Goldstein, Bailey Umans
Roses Maija 200 Breast Gold 02:31.65 Maccabi Record
Roses Maija 100 Breast Gold 01:10.54
Roses Maija 4×100 IM Relay Gold 14:10.77 Maccabi Record with Isabella Goldsmith, Tasija Karosas, Leah Goldman
Ross Daniel Team Time Trials Open Cycling Silver with Rob Rakowitz, Edward Stern, Monte Frank
Rothenberg Matthew Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Eli Dershwitz, Philippe Guy, Ben Stone
Rubin Mira Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Samantha Bobman, Jennifer Rosenberg, Rebecca Skoler
Rubin Harold Doubles Masters Tennis-Grand Gold with Andrew Harrison 70-74
Rusoff Jordan Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Keesing, A. Prilutsky
Rutkin Corey Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Henry Friedberg, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Sachs Dan 60 kg Juniors Judo Bronze
Safer-Brickman Noah Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Bronze 46.24 with Tyler Jacobs, Jacob Noonan, Aidan Blain
Sandy North 66kg Masters Judo Gold
Saslove Alexander Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Henry Friedberg, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Sauberman Liat Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with S. Goldberg, A. Lanzman, S. Goodman
Schaufeld Haley Team Jumping Event Silver
Schaufeld Haley Team Dressage Event Silver
Schechter Neil Doubles Masters Tennis Gold with Scott Kalb 60-64
Scherl Samuel Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Hutt, Roberts, Berliner, Snyder
Scherl Samuel Men’s Singles Open Squash Silver
Schiller Ryan Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Levin,Levy,Kaye,Turner
Schlosser Bo 66kg Greco Silver
Schlosser Bo 65kg Freestyle Bronze
Schmidt Tyler Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Ryan Madis, Sam Klein, Blake Tingzon, Hunter Whitbeck
Schwartz Mosha 57kg Freestyle Bronze
Shapiro Sam 25-29 Men’s Open Triathlon Silver 1:06:41
Shatzman Alexis Juniors Squash Gold
Shatzman Alexis Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Silva,Silverman,Soloway
Sherman Zachary 61kg Freestyle Gold
Sherman Zachary 66kg Greco Bronze
Shindler Oliver Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze with Jacob Brown, Andrew Pidhorodeckyj, David Zarowin 
Shulman Sydney Team Jumping Event Silver
Shulman Sydney Team Dressage Event Silver
Sickle Jill Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Silver with Steven Wittels 55-59
Silk Ashton Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Scott Adams, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Silva Hope Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Shatzman,Silverman,Soloway
Silverman Ariel Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Shatzman,Silva,Soloway
Skoler Rebecca Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Samantha Bobman, Mira Rubin, Jennifer Rosenberg
Skylar Eric Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Ari Berliner, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Smith Larry Masters Tennis-Grand Bronze Mens 75-79
Smith Benjamin Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Scott Adams, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Snyder David Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Hutt, Roberts, Scherl, Berliner
Soifer Max All Around- Open Gymnastics-Men’s Bronze
Soifer Max Pommel Horse Open Gymnastics-Men’s Bronze
Soifer Max Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Matthew Leon, Keith Kohn, Brett Miller, Cobey Pava
Solomon Amira Individual Discus Throw Juniors Track and Field Gold 25.75m
Solomon Amira Javelin Juniors Track and Field Bronze 32.75m
Soloway Sydney Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Shatzman,Silverman,Silva
Sosnovskiy Yevgeniy Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Ari Berliner, Alex Jacobson
Sosnovskiy Yevgeniy 90kg Open Judo Silver
Spring Nicole Long Jump Women’s Open Track and Field Bronze 5.31m
Spring Nicole Triple Jump Women’s Open Track and Field Bronze 11.50m
Stahl James 84kg Kata Men’s Bronze
Stahl James 84kg Kumite Men’s Silver
Stahl James Team Kumite Men’s Bronze with Yakubmier Borukhov, Amit Ziv
Stalkfleet Heidi 4×200 Relay Free Silver 08:48.63 with Danielle Prekop, Jordan Leaf, Samantha Krew
Stein Rebecca Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Michael Jurick 45-49
Steinbauer Julie Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Julia Hyman, Marnina Murez, Hannah Berman, Alexa Popowitz
Stern Edward Time Trial 50+ Masters Cycling Silver
Stern Edward Team Time Trial Masters Cycling Silver with  (Daniel Ross, Rob Rakowitz, Monte Frank)
Stern Edward Road Race 50+ Masters Cycling Silver
Stern Edward Road Race Team Masters Cycling Silver with Monte Frank, Rob Rakowitz
Stern May 4×100 Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:47.64 with Natasha Feschbach, Tali Naibryf, Emma Yudelevitch
Stern May 4x400m Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver with Natasha Feshbach, Brooke Koblitz, Julia Reicin
Stiller Adam Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Henry Friedberg, Ben Sussman
Stone Ben Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Eli Dershwitz, Philippe Guy, Matthew Rothenberg
Strause Hana Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Kaya Haymann, Madison Kirsch, Moorea Linker, Jessica Eig, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Strause Hana Uneven Bars-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Bronze
Stukelman Asher 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:40.30 with Richard Nichol, Thomas Horne, Aaron Rosen
Stukelman Asher 4×200 Relay Free Silver 07:59.79 with Thomas Horne, Richard Nichol, Aaron Rosen
Sugarman Robert Masters Triathlon Silver Mens 75+ 1:44:58
Sussman Benjamin Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Sutter Pearl Women’s Sabre Open Fencing Bronze
Sutter Pearl Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Abby Tartell, Michelle Verhave
Sylvan-Jaffe Anna Team Jumping Event Silver
Sylvan-Jaffe Anna Team Dressage Event Silver
Tamerin John Doubles Masters Tennis-Grand Gold with Lazar Lowinger 80+
Tamerin John Masters Tennis-Grand Silver Mens 80+
Tartell Abigail Women’s Sabre Open Fencing Silver 
Tartell Abigail Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with  Pearl Sutter, Michelle Verhave
Telanoff Samuel 200 Breast Bronze 02:25.48
Telanoff Samuel 100 Breast Bronze 01:08.72
Telanoff Samuel 4×100 IM Relay  Silver 04:06.91 with Charles Gustafson, Richard Nichol, Thomas Horne
Tingzon Blake Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Ryan Madis, Sam Klein, Hunter Whitbeck, Tyler Schmidt
Tingzon Blake Pommel Horse-Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Gold
Tingzon Blake Floor-Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Bronze
Tissenbaum Darrian Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver
Topaz Nicholas Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (B. Rogak, M. Wolf)
Turner Samuel Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Levin,Levy,Schiller,Kaye
Umans Bailey 200m Juniors Girls Track and Field Bronze 25.53
Umans Bailey 400m Juniors Girls Track and Field Silver 58.61
Umans Bailey Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Gold 48.27 with Jessica Barbarosh, Leya Essex, Nava Kiss
Umans Bailey Team 4x400m Juniors Track and Field Gold 04:01.32 with Leya Essex, Michelle Rosenblum, Abigail Goldstein
Upcroft Jason Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Upcroft Jason Team Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze with Menachem Feierman, Evan Fink
Verhave Michelle Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Abby Tartell, Pearl Sutter
Wallace Benjamin 4x400m Relay Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 03:47.41 with Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, Benjamin Wallace, Andrew Zuckerman
Wallack Neil Masters Triathlon  Gold Mens 50-54 59:35
Weiner Daniel Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, Howard Gross, Daniel Levinson, Leon Roday, John August
Weinhaus Michael Juniors Boy’s Golf Team Event Bronze 
Weinhaus Michael Juniors Girls’ Golf Team Event Silver
Weintraub Isaac 64kg Men’s Open Taekwondo Bronze 
Weisberg Sarah Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Skylar Kabatsky, Katherine Margolin, Evelyn Micco, Veronica Binstock
Weiss Emily 200 Breast Bronze 02:41.14
Weiss Emily 4×100 Relay Free Silver 04:00.67 with Jordan Leaf, Samantha Krew, Mikayla Klein
Weiss Emily 200 IM Bronze 02:25.89
Werble Jonathan 10,000m Men’s Road Race Bronze
Whitbeck Hunter Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Ryan Madis, Tyler Schmidt, Blake Tingzon, Sam Klein
Wigler Sean Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Scott Adams, Michael Zausmer
Windreich Nicole Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Hyman, Kagan, Bank, R.Windreich
Windreich Rachel Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Hyman, Kagan,Windreich,Bank
Winner Denise Masters Half Marathon 50-59 Silver
Winton Andrew 400 IM Silver 04:23.85
Winton Andrew 4×200 Relay Free  Gold 07:39.67 with Judd Howard, Jeremy Babinet, Michael Wohl
Winton Andrew 200 IM Silver 02:03.87
Wittels Steven Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Silver with Jill Sickle 55-59
Wohl Michael 4×200 Relay Free Gold 07:39.67 with Judd Howard, Jeremy Babinet, Andrew Winton
Wolf Myles Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (E. Blutt, Z. Daniels, L. Rechler)
Wolf Myles Epee Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Wolf Myles Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (N. Topaz, B. Rogak)
Wolf Gordon 85kg Freestyle Silver
Wright Paul 90kg Masters Judo Bronze
Yudelevitch Emma 200m Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:25.49
Yudelevitch Emma 4×100 Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:47.64 with Natasha Feschbach, May Stern, Tali Naibryf
Zarowin David Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze with Jacob Brown, Andrew Pidhorodeckyj, Oliver Shindler
Zausmer Michael Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Scott Adams
Zeev Oren Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Joel Roodyn, Saadia Eisenberg, Igor Kirman, Edward Komberg
Zeig Chelsea Javelin Open Women’s Track and Field Bronze 29.48m
Zeig Chelsea Shot Put Open Women’s Track and Field Bronze 11.72m
Zeltsan Joseph Juniors Chess Gold
Zieserl Eliana Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Ziv Amit Team Kumite Men’s Bronze with Yakubmier Borukhov, James Stahl
Zuckerman Andrew 4×100 Relay Men’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:49.35 with Michael Battat, Adam Marc, Michael Kadisha
Zuckerman Andrew 4x400m Relay Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 03:47.41 with Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, Benjamin Wallace, Samuel Goldstein