2017 World Maccabiah Games Medals

Individual Medals

First Name Last Name Results Medal
Joseph Zeltsan Juniors Chess Gold
Abby Benson-McCarthy Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Abby Benson-McCarthy Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with A. Gomerman, A. Hanadari-Levy, L. Pelech
Sophie Goldberg Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Sauberman, A. Lanzman, S. Goodman
Ashley Gomerman Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with A. Benson-McCarthy, A. Hanadari-Levy, L. Pelech
Sophie Goodman Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Sauberman, A. Lanzman, S. Goldberg
Amit Hanadari-Levy Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Gold
Amit Hanadari-Levy Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with A. Benson-McCarthy, A. Gomerman, L. Pelech
Liana Keesing Foil Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Liana Keesing Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with A. Prilutsky, J. Rusoff
Anna Lanzman Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Sauberman, S. Goldberg, S. Goodman
Lia Pelech Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Lia Pelech Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with A. Benson-McCarthy, A. Gomerman, A. Hanadari-Levy
Anna Prilutsky Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Keesing, J. Rusoff
Jordan Rusoff Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with L. Keesing, A. Prilutsky
Liat Sauberman Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with S. Goldberg, A. Lanzman, S. Goodman
Emerson Blutt Foil Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Emerson Blutt Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (Z. Daniels, L. Rechler, M. Wolf)
Zane Daniels Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (E. Blutt, L. Rechler, M. Wolf)
Michael Fazylov Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Michael Fazylov Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with Nathan Milgram
Nathan Milgram Sabre Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Nathan Milgram Sabre Team Juniors Fencing Gold with Michael Fazylov
Logan Rechler Foil Individual Juniors Fencing Silver
Logan Rechler Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with E. Blutt, Z. Daniels, M. Wolf
Benjamin Rogak Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with  (N. Topaz, M. Wolf)
Nicholas Topaz Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (B. Rogak, M. Wolf)
Myles Wolf Foil Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (E. Blutt, Z. Daniels, L. Rechler)
Myles Wolf Epee Individual Juniors Fencing Bronze
Myles Wolf Epee Team Juniors Fencing Silver with (N. Topaz, B. Rogak)
Jared Hammond Sabre Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Gold
Jared Hammond Epee Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Silver
Jared Hammond Foil Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Silver
Jared Hammond Foil Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Bronze
Jared Hammond Sabre Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Gold
Jared Hammond Epee Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Silver
Josh Hammond Sabre Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Gold
Josh Hammond Epee Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Silver
Josh Hammond Foil Team Girls’ Juniors Fencing Silver
Josh Hammond Foil Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Bronze
Josh Hammond Sabre Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Gold
Josh Hammond Epee Team Boys’ Juniors Fencing Silver
Samantha Bobman Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Jennifer Rosenberg, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Elizabeth Friedberg Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Samantha Bobman, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Jennifer Rosenberg, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Olivia Friedberg Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Samantha Bobman, Jordan Hamelsky, Jennifer Rosenberg, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Jordan Hamelsky Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Samantha Bobman, Jennifer Rosenberg, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Jennifer Rosenberg Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Samantha Bobman, Mira Rubin, Rebecca Skoler
Jennifer Rosenberg Juniors Girls’ Golf Gold
Mira Rubin Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Samantha Bobman, Jennifer Rosenberg, Rebecca Skoler
Rebecca Skoler Juniors Golf Team Event Silver with Elizabeth Friedberg, Olivia Friedberg, Jordan Hamelsky, Samantha Bobman, Mira Rubin, Jennifer Rosenberg
Henry Friedberg Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Jesse Goodman Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Henry Friedberg, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Josh Packer Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Henry Friedberg, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Corey Rutkin Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Henry Friedberg, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Alexander Saslove Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Henry Friedberg, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Adam Stiller Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Henry Friedberg, Ben Sussman
Benjamin Sussman Juniors Golf Team Event Bronze with Jesse Goodman, Josh Packer, Corey Rutkin, Alexander Saslove, Adam Stiller, Ben Sussman
Michael Weinhaus Juniors Boy’s Golf Team Event Bronze
Michael Weinhaus Juniors Girls’ Golf Team Event Silver
Sam Klein Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Ryan Madis Tyler Schmidt, Blake Tingzon, Hunter Whitbeck
Ryan Madis Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Tyler Schmidt, Blake Tingzon, Hunter Whitbeck, Sam Klein
David Rauchwerger Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with Sam Klein, Tyler Schmidt, Blake Tingzon, Hunter Whitbeck, Ryan Madis
David Rauchwerger Vault- Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Bronze
Tyler Schmidt Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Ryan Madis, Sam Klein, Blake Tingzon, Hunter Whitbeck
Blake Tingzon Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Ryan Madis, Sam Klein, Hunter Whitbeck, Tyler Schmidt
Blake Tingzon Pommel Horse-Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Gold
Blake Tingzon Floor-Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Bronze
Hunter Whitbeck Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver with David Rauchwerger, Ryan Madis, Tyler Schmidt, Blake Tingzon, Sam Klein
Jonathan Charter Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Boys’ Silver
Omer Danenberg-Lerner Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Kaya Haymann, Madison Kirsch, Moorea Linker, Jessica Eig, Hana Strause
Omer Danenberg-Lerner All-Around-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver
Jessica Eig Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Kaya Haymann, Madison Kirsch, Moorea Linker, Hana Strause, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Jessica Eig Floor-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Bronze
Kaya Haymann Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Jessica Eig, Madison Kirsch, Moorea Linker, Hana Strause, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Madison Kirsch Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Kaya Haymann, Jessica Eig, Moorea Linker, Hana Strause, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Madison Kirsch Beam-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Bronze
Moorea Linker Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with (Kaya Haymann, Madison Kirsch, Jessica Eig, Hana Strause, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Moorea Linker Vault-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Gold
Hana Strause Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver with Kaya Haymann, Madison Kirsch, Moorea Linker, Jessica Eig, Omer Danenberg-Lerner
Hana Strause Uneven Bars-Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Bronze
Darrian Tissenbaum Team Event Juniors Gymnastics-Girls’ Silver
Lavie Levi 55 kg Juniors Judo Bronze
Benjamin Levin 81 kg Juniors Judo Bronze
Dan Sachs 60 kg Juniors Judo Bronze
Emalie Belokon Individual Kata Juniors Karate Silver
Emalie Belokon Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Silver
Arielle Bledsoe Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Rina Poran Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Eliana Zieserl Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Menachem Feierman Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Menachem Feierman Team Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze with Evan Fink, Jason Upcroft
Evan Fink Team Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze with Menachem Feierman, Jason Upcroft
Coby Madenberg Individual Kata Juniors Karate Bronze
Coby Madenberg Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Jason Upcroft Individual Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze
Jason Upcroft Team Kumite Juniors Karate Bronze with Menachem Feierman, Evan Fink
David Munden Team Kumite Juniors Boys’ Karate Bronze
Elizabeth Allins All- Around-Juniors Rhythmic Gymnastics Bronze
Elizabeth Allins Club-Juniors Rhythmic Gymnastics Bronze
Elizabeth Allins Ribbon-Juniors Rhythmic Gymnastics Bronze
Caroline Arena Juniors Squash Silver
Caroline Arena Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Shatzman,Silva,Silverman,Soloway
Emily Bartos Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Engelman,Fink, Shatzman, Silva, Silverman,Soloway
Ruth Engelman Juniors Squash Bronze
Ruth Engelman Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Fink,Shatzman,Silva,Silverman,Soloway
Julia Fink Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Shatzman,Silva,Silverman,Soloway
Alexis Shatzman Juniors Squash Gold
Alexis Shatzman Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Silva,Silverman,Soloway
Hope Silva Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Shatzman,Silverman,Soloway
Ariel Silverman Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Shatzman,Silva,Soloway
Sydney Soloway Team Event Juniors Squash Gold w Arena,Bartos,Engelman,Fink,Shatzman,Silverman,Silva
Nathan Feinstein Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Kaye,Kramer,Levin,Levy,Schiller,Turner
Thomas Kaye Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Levin,Levy,Schiller,Turner
Eli Kramer Juniors Squash Silver
Eli Kramer Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kaye,Levin,Levy,Schiller,Turner
Brad Levin Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Kaye,Levy,Schiller,Turner
Hannon Levy Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Levin,Kaye,Schiller,Turner
Ryan Schiller Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Levin,Levy,Kaye,Turner
Samuel Turner Team Event Juniors Squash Silver w Feinstein,Kramer,Levin,Levy,Schiller,Kaye
Sarah Odell Team Event Juniors Boys’ Squash Silver
Sarah Odell Team Event Juniors Girls’ Squash Gold
Erica Hjelle 400 IM Gold 05:07.72
Erica Hjelle 200 IM Silver 02:24.94
Erica Hjelle 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:30.12 with Aviva Munoz, Mikayla Klein, Samantha Krew
Mikayla Klein 100 Fly Bronze 01:05.42
Mikayla Klein 4×100 Relay Free Silver 04:00.67 with Emily Weiss, Jordan Leaf, Samantha Krew
Mikayla Klein 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:30.12 with Aviva Munoz, Erica Hjelle, Samantha Krew
Samantha Krew 100 Free Silver 00:58.86
Samantha Krew 200 Fly Bronze 02:25.10
Samantha Krew 200 Free Silver 02:06.22
Samantha Krew 4×100 Relay Free Silver 04:00.67 with Emily Weiss, Jordan Leaf, Mikayla Klein
Samantha Krew 4×200 Relay Free Silver 08:48.63 with Heidi Stalkfleet, Jordan Leaf, Danielle Prekop
Samantha Krew 50 Free Bronze 00:27.44
Samantha Krew 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:30.12 with Aviva Munoz, Erica Hjelle, Mikayla Klein
Jordan Leaf 4×100 Relay Free Silver 04:00.67 with Emily Weiss, Samantha Krew, Mikayla Klein
Jordan Leaf 4×200 Relay Free Silver 08:48.63 with Heidi Stalkfleet, Samantha Krew, Danielle Prekop
Aviva Munoz 200 Back Bronze 02:23.66
Aviva Munoz 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:30.12 with Samantha Krew, Erica Hjelle, Mikayla Klein
Danielle Prekop 400 IM Silver 05:05.95
Danielle Prekop 4×200 Relay Free Silver 08:48.63 with Heidi Stalkfleet, Jordan Leaf, Samantha Krew
Heidi Stalkfleet 4×200 Relay Free Silver 08:48.63 with Danielle Prekop, Jordan Leaf, Samantha Krew
Emily Weiss 200 Breast Bronze 02:41.14
Emily Weiss 4×100 Relay Free Silver 04:00.67 with Jordan Leaf, Samantha Krew, Mikayla Klein
Emily Weiss 200 IM Bronze 02:25.89
Charles Gustafson 200 Fly Bronze 02:09.19
Charles Gustafson 100 Fly Silver 00:57.45
Charles Gustafson 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:06.91 with Thomas Horne, Samuel Telanoff, Richard Nichol
Thomas Horne 200 Fly Bronze 02:09.19
Thomas Horne 400 IM Silver 04:41.54
Thomas Horne 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:40.30 with Richard Nichol, Aaron Rosen, Asher Stukelman
Thomas Horne 4×200 Relay Free Silver 07:59.79 with Richard Nichol, Aaron Rosen, Asher Stukelman
Thomas Horne 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:06.91 with Charles Gustafson, Samuel Telanoff, Richard Nichol
Richard Nichol 100 Free Bronze 00:54.47
Richard Nichol 200 Free Bronze 01:57.85
Richard Nichol 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:40.30 with Thomas Horne, Aaron Rosen, Asher Stukelman
Richard Nichol 4×200 Relay Free Silver 07:59.79 with Thomas Horne, Aaron Rosen, Asher Stukelman
Richard Nichol 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:06.91 with Charles Gustafson, Samuel Telanoff, Thomas Horne
Aaron Rosen 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:40.30 with Richard Nichol, Thomas Horne, Asher Stukelman
Aaron Rosen 4×200 Relay Free Silver 07:59.79 with Thomas Horne, Richard Nichol, Asher Stukelman
Asher Stukelman 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:40.30 with Richard Nichol, Thomas Horne, Aaron Rosen
Asher Stukelman 4×200 Relay Free Silver 07:59.79 with Thomas Horne, Richard Nichol, Aaron Rosen
Samuel Telanoff 200 Breast Bronze 02:25.48
Samuel Telanoff 100 Breast Bronze 01:08.72
Samuel Telanoff 4×100 IM Relay Silver 04:06.91 with Charles Gustafson, Richard Nichol, Thomas Horne
Nessia Hausman Singles Juniors Table Tennis Bronze
Nessia Hausman Doubles Juniors Table Tennis Silver with Valeriya Sokolova from Germany
Nessia Hausman Team Event Juniors Table Tennis Gold
Aviva Diamond Doubles Juniors Tennis Bronze with Yana Gurevich
Yana Gurevich Doubles Juniors Tennis Bronze with Aviva Diamond
Yana Gurevich Mixed Doubles Juniors Tennis Bronze with Sam Feldman
Samuel Feldman Mixed Doubles Juniors Tennis Bronze with Yana Gurevich
Jessica Barbarosh Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Gold 48.27 with Leya Essex, Nava Kiss, Bailey Umans
Leya Essex 200m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 25.04
Leya Essex 400m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 57.32
Leya Essex Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Gold 48.27 with Jessica Barbarosh, Nava Kiss, Bailey Umans
Leya Essex Team 4x400m Juniors Track and Field Gold with Abigail Goldstein, Michelle Rosenblum, Bailey Umans
Abigail Goldstein 1500m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 04:34.88
Abigail Goldstein 3000m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 10:09.26
Abigail Goldstein Team 4x400m Juniors Track and Field Gold 04:01.32 with Leya Essex, Michelle Rosenblum, Bailey Umans
Nava Kiss 100m Juniors Girls Track and Field Silver 12:51
Nava Kiss Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Gold 48.27 with Jessica Barbarosh, Leya Essex, Bailey Umans
Rylee Pustilnik 800m Juniors Girls Track and Field Bronze 02:23.03
Rylee Pustilnik 1500m Juniors Girls Track and Field Bronze 04:45.65
Rylee Pustilnik 3000m Juniors Girls Track and Field Bronze 10:22.57
Maya Rayle 800m Juniors Girls Track and Field Gold 02:19.28
Maya Rayle 1500m Juniors Girls Track and Field Silver 04:39.04
Maya Rayle 3000m Juniors Girls Track and Field Silver 10:14.02
Michelle Rosenblum Team 4x400m Juniors Track and Field Gold 04:01.32 with Leya Essex, Abigail Goldstein, Bailey Umans
Amira Solomon Individual Discus Throw Juniors Track and Field Gold 25.75m
Amira Solomon Javelin Juniors Track and Field Bronze 32.75m
Bailey Umans 200m Juniors Girls Track and Field Bronze 25.53
Bailey Umans 400m Juniors Girls Track and Field Silver 58.61
Bailey Umans Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Gold 48.27 with Jessica Barbarosh, Leya Essex, Nava Kiss
Bailey Umans Team 4x400m Juniors Track and Field Gold 04:01.32 with Leya Essex, Michelle Rosenblum, Abigail Goldstein
Aidan Blain Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Bronze 46.24 with Tyler Jacobs, Jacob Noonan, Noah Safer-Brickman
Ariel Dyrek Pole Vault Juniors Boys Track and Field Silver 4.60
Isaac Frumkin 800m Juniors Boys Track and Field Silver 01:58.24
Tyler Jacobs Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Bronze 46.24 with Aidan Blain, Jacob Noonan, Noah Safer-Brickman
Miles Kominsky 1500m Juniors Boys Track and Field Bronze 04:16.91
Jacob Noonan Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Bronze 46.24 with Tyler Jacobs, Aidan Blain, Noah Safer-Brickman
Noah Safer-Brickman Team 4x100m Juniors Track and Field Bronze 46.24 with Tyler Jacobs, Jacob Noonan, Aidan Blain
Monte Frank Team Time Trial Masters Cycling Silver with Daniel Ross, Rob Rakowitz, Edward Stern
Monte Frank Road Race 40+ Masters Cycling Bronze
Monte Frank Road Race Team Masters Cycling Silver with Rob Rakowitz, Edward Stern
Robert Rakowitz Time Trial 30+ Masters Cycling Silver
Robert Rakowitz Team Time Trial Masters Cycling Silver with Monte Frank, Daniel Ross, Edward Stern
Robert Rakowitz Road Race Team Masters Cycling Silver with Monte Frank, Edward Stern
Edward Stern Time Trial 50+ Masters Cycling Silver
Edward Stern Team Time Trial Masters Cycling Silver with  (Daniel Ross, Rob Rakowitz, Monte Frank)
Edward Stern Road Race 50+ Masters Cycling Silver
Edward Stern Road Race Team Masters Cycling Silver with Monte Frank, Rob Rakowitz
Michael Lipton Epee Team Masters Fencing Silver with Joshua Kuhl
Joshua Kuhl Epee Individual Masters Fencing Bronze
Joshua Kuhl Epee Team Masters Fencing Silver with Michael Lipton
Deborah Adams Team Event Masters Golf Gold with Reva Freshman, Cheryl Goldstein
Deborah Adams Masters Golf Gold
Reva Freshman Team Event Masters Golf Gold with Debbie Adams, Cheryl Goldstein
Reva Freshman Masters Golf Silver
Cheryl Goldstein Team Event Masters Golf Gold with Debbie Adams, Reva Freshman
John August Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, Howard Gross, Daniel Levinson, Leon Roday, Daniel Weiner
David Blatte Team Event Masters Golf Gold with John August, Howard Gross, Daniel Levinson, Leon Roday, Daniel Weiner
Howard Gross Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, John Auguts, Daniel Levinson, Leon Roday, Daniel Weiner
Daniel Levinson Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, Howard Gross, John August, Leon Roday, Daniel Weiner
Daniel Levinson Masters Golf Silver
Leon Roday Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, Howard Gross, Daniel Levinson, John August, Daniel Weiner
Leon Roday Masters Golf Gold
Daniel Weiner Team Event Masters Golf Gold with David Blatte, Howard Gross, Daniel Levinson, Leon Roday, John August
Terry Cole Masters Golf-Grand Gold
Denise Winner Masters Half Marathon 50-59 Silver
Adam Goldstein Masters Half Marathon 50-59 Bronze
Bruce Kirschner Masters Half Marathon 60+ Gold
Lawrence Levin 100+ kg Masters Judo Silver
Paul Wright 90kg Masters Judo Bronze
Louis Moyerman 100+ kg Masters Judo Gold
North Sandy 66kg Masters Judo Gold
Stephen Berliner 55+ Team Masters Squash Bronze with Neal Golding, Brian Roberts
Neal Golding 55+ Team Masters Squash Bronze with Stephen Berliner, Brian Roberts
Neal Golding Masters Squash Gold
Brian Roberts 55+ Team Masters Squash Bronze with Neal Golding, Stephen Berliner
Brian Roberts Masters Squash Bronze
Jane Katz 200 Free Silver 03:55.17 Women 70-74
Jane Katz 100 Back Gold 01:52.44 Women 70-74
Jane Katz 50 Free Silver 00:51.80 Women 70-74
Jane Katz 100 Breast Silver 02:28.39 Women 70-74
Jane Katz 50 Back Gold 00:51.50 Women 70-74
Jane Katz 400 Free Gold 08:03.26 Women 70-74
Anita Mitchell 100 Back Bronze 02:36.89 Women 65-69
Anita Mitchell 100 Free Bronze 02:10.42 Women 65-69
Barbara Rosenbaum 100 Back Silver 02:31.23 Women 75-79
Barbara Rosenbaum 100 Breast Silver 02:38.42 Women 75-79
Barbara Rosenbaum 100 Fly Gold 03:11.47 Women 75-79
Barbara Rosenbaum 50 Breast Silver 01:05.98 Women 75-79
Barbara Rosenbaum 50 Back Gold 01:09.00 Women 75-79
Barbara Rosenbaum 50 Fly Gold 01:10.69 Women 75-79
Barbara Rosenbaum 200 Free Bronze 05:26.09 Women 75-79
Ron Adler 200 Free Silver 03:17.39 Men 65-69
Ron Adler 100 Back Silver 01:54.64 Men 65-69
Ron Adler 200 IM Bronze 03:49.93 Men 65-69
Ron Adler 50 Free Bronze 00:34.52 Men 65-69
Ron Adler 100 Fly Bronze 01:57.27 Men 65-69
Ron Adler 100 Free Bronze 01:28.15 Men 65-69
Ron Adler 50 Back Bronze 00:48.42 Men 65-69
Ron Adler 400 Free Silver 07:22.14 Men 65-69
Alexander Blavatnik 200 IM Bronze 02:42.61 Men 50-54
Alexander Blavatnik 4×50 Team Relay Silver 01:54.17 with Howard Fife, Alan Lipp, David Halpern
Alexander Blavatnik 50 Back Bronze 00:36.19 Men 50-54
Howard Fife 200 Free Silver 02:24.18 Men 55-59
Howard Fife 50 Free Bronze 00:28.15 Men 55-59
Howard Fife 4×50 Team Relay Silver 01:54.17 with Alexander Blavatnik, Alan Lipp, David Halpern
Howard Fife 100 Free Bronze 01:04.32 Men 55-59
Howard Fife 400 Free Bronze 05:29.19 Men 55-59
David Halpern 50 Free Gold 00:27.94 Men 55-59
David Halpern 4×50 Team Relay Silver 01:54.17 with Alexander Blavatnik, Alan Lipp, Howard Fife
Alan Lipp 4×50 Team Relay Silver 01:54.17 with Alexander Blavatnik, David Halpern, Howard Fife
Saadia Eisenberg Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Oren Zeev, Joel Roodyn, Igor Kirman, Edward Komberg
Igor Kirman Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Oren Zeev, Saadia Eisenberg, Joel Roodyn, Edward Komberg
Edward Komberg Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Oren Zeev, Saadia Eisenberg, Igor Kirman, Joel Roodyn
Joel Roodyn Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Oren Zeev, Saadia Eisenberg, Igor Kirman, Edward Komberg
Oren Zeev Masters 40+ Team Table Tennis Bronze with Joel Roodyn, Saadia Eisenberg, Igor Kirman, Edward Komberg
Nancy Alterman Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Michelle Haddad Womens 60-64
Judith Belinsky Masters Tennis Gold Womens 60-64
Judith Belinsky Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Lawrence Belinsky 60-64
Lauren Gard Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Gold with Peter Albert 55-59
Michelle Haddad Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Nancy Alterman Womens 60-64
Lisa Konsker Masters Tennis Silver Womens 45-49
Lisa Konsker Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Michael Aronson 50-54
Linda Leftin Masters Tennis Bronze Womens 45-49
Jill Sickle Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Silver with Steven Wittels 55-59
Rebecca Stein Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Michael Jurick 45-49
Peter Albert Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Gold with Lauren Gard 55-59
Michael Aronson Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Lisa Konsker 50-54
Lawrence Belinsky Masters Tennis Silver Men 65-69
Lawrence Belinsky Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Judith Belinsky 60-64
Ronald Bobman Masters Tennis Bronze Men 50-54
Michael Jurick Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Bronze with Rebecca Stein 45-49
Scott Kalb Doubles Masters Tennis Gold with Neil Schecter 60-64
Scott Miller Masters Tennis Bronze Men 35-39
Neil Schechter Doubles Masters Tennis Gold with Scott Kalb 60-64
Steven Wittels Mixed Doubles Masters Tennis Silver with Jill Sickle 55-59
Andrew Harrison Doubles Masters Tennis-Grand Gold with Harold Rubin 70-74
Andrew Harrison Masters Tennis-Grand Gold Mens 70-74
Lazar Lowinger Doubles Masters Tennis-Grand Gold with John Tamerin 80+
Michael Morgenstern Masters Tennis-Grand Bronze Mens 65-69
Harold Rubin Doubles Masters Tennis-Grand Gold with Andrew Harrison 70-74
Larry Smith Masters Tennis-Grand Bronze Mens 75-79
John Tamerin Doubles Masters Tennis-Grand Gold with Lazar Lowinger 80+
John Tamerin Masters Tennis-Grand Silver Mens 80+
Glen Coblens Masters Endurance Swim Silver Mens 50-54 1:03:36.1
David Millstone Masters Triathlon Silver Mens 40-44 57:43
David Millstone MaccbiMan Bronze Mens 40-44
David Millstone Masters Endurance Swim Silver Mens 40-44 1:00:04.5
Robert Sugarman Masters Triathlon Silver Mens 75+ 1:44:58
Neil Wallack Masters Triathlon  Gold Mens 50-54 59:35
Sophie Deutsch Open Women’s Singles Badminton Bronze
Sophie Deutsch Open Women’s Double Badminton Bronze with Jelena Shlosberg from Israel
Daniel Ross Team Time Trials Open Cycling Silver with Rob Rakowitz, Edward Stern, Monte Frank
Hope Cooper Team Jumping Event Silver
Hope Cooper Team Dressage Event Silver
Rebecca Cord Team Jumping Event Silver
Rebecca Cord Team Dressage Event Silver
Andrea Glazer Team Jumping Event Silver
Andrea Glazer Team Dressage Event Silver
Cloe Hymowitz Team Jumping Event Silver
Cloe Hymowitz Team Dressage Event Silver
Leah Johnson Team Jumping Event Silver
Leah Johnson Team Dressage Event Silver
Haley Schaufeld Team Jumping Event Silver
Haley Schaufeld Team Dressage Event Silver
Sydney Shulman Team Jumping Event Silver
Sydney Shulman Team Dressage Event Silver
Anna Sylvan-Jaffe Team Jumping Event Silver
Anna Sylvan-Jaffe Team Dressage Event Silver
Kate Levy Team Jumping Event Silver
Kate Levy Team Dressage Event Silver
Pearl Sutter Women’s Sabre Open Fencing Bronze
Pearl Sutter Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Abby Tartell, Michelle Verhave
Abigail Tartell Women’s Sabre Open Fencing Silver
Abigail Tartell Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with  Pearl Sutter, Michelle Verhave
Michelle Verhave Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Abby Tartell, Pearl Sutter
Jacob Brown Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze with Andrew Pidhorodeckyj, Oliver Shindler, David Zarowin
Eli Dershwitz Men’s Sabre Open Fencing Gold
Eli Dershwitz Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Philippe Guy, Matthew Rothenberg, Ben Stone
Philippe Guy Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Eli Dershwitz, Matthew Rothenberg, Ben Stone
Andrew Pidhorodeckyj Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze with  Jacob Brown, Oliver Shindler, David Zarowin
Matthew Rothenberg Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Eli Dershwitz, Philippe Guy, Ben Stone
Oliver Shindler Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze with Jacob Brown, Andrew Pidhorodeckyj, David Zarowin
Ben Stone Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold with Eli Dershwitz, Philippe Guy, Matthew Rothenberg
David Zarowin Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze with Jacob Brown, Andrew Pidhorodeckyj, Oliver Shindler
Peter Brand Women’s Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold
Peter Brand Men’s Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold
Peter Brand Men’s Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze
Dmitriy Guy Women’s Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold
Dmitriy Guy Men’s Team Sabre Event Open Fencing Gold
Dmitriy Guy Men’s Team Epee Event Open Fencing Bronze
Hannah Berman Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Julia Hyman, Marnina Murez, Alexa Popowitz, Julie Steinbauer
Hannah Berman Open Golf Silver
Julia Hyman Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Hannah Berman, Marnina Murez, Alexa Popowitz, Julie Steinbauer
Marnina Murez Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Julia Hyman, Hannah Berman, Alexa Popowitz, Julie Steinbauer
Marnina Murez Open Golf Bronze
Alexa Popowitz Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Julia Hyman, Marnina Murez, Hannah Berman, Julie Steinbauer
Julie Steinbauer Team Event Women’s Open Golf Gold with Julia Hyman, Marnina Murez, Hannah Berman, Alexa Popowitz
Scott Adams Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Ben DuBois Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Scott Adams, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Benjamin Feld Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Scott Adams, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Benjamin Feld Open Golf Silver
David Lebowitz Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, Scott Adams, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Ashton Silk Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Scott Adams, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Benjamin Smith Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Scott Adams, Sean Wigler, Michael Zausmer
Sean Wigler Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Scott Adams, Michael Zausmer
Michael Zausmer Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver with Ben DuBois, Benjamin Feld, David Lebowitz, Ashton Silk, Benjamin Smith, Sean Wigler, Scott Adams
Peter Epstein Team Event Men’s Open Golf Silver
Peter Epstein Team Event Women’s Open Golf Silver
Evan Hymanson Parallel Bars-Open Gymnastics-Men’s Bronze
Evan Hymanson High Bar-Open Gymnastics-Men’s Bronze
Evan Hymanson Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Keith Kohn, Matthew Leon, Brett Miller, Cobey Pava, Max Soifer
Keith Kohn High Bar-Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver
Keith Kohn Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Matthew Leon, Brett Miller, Cobey Pava, Max Soifer
Matthew Leon Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Keith Kohn, Brett Miller, Cobey Pava, Max Soifer
Brett Miller Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Matthew Leon, Keith Kohn, Cobey Pava, Max Soifer
Cobey Pava Vault-Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver
Cobey Pava Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Matthew Leon, Keith Kohn, Brett Miller, Max Soifer
Max Soifer All Around- Open Gymnastics-Men’s Bronze
Max Soifer Pommel Horse Open Gymnastics-Men’s Bronze
Max Soifer Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver with Evan Hymanson, Matthew Leon, Keith Kohn, Brett Miller, Cobey Pava
Daniel Ribeiro Team Event Open Gymnastics-Men’s Silver
Veronica Binstock Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Skylar Kabatsky, Katherine Margolin, Evelyn Micco, Sarah Weisber
Veronica Binstock All Around-Open Gymnastics-Women’s Bronze
Veronica Binstock Vault-Open Gymnastics-Women’s Bronze
Veronica Binstock Balance Beam Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver
Veronica Binstock Floor Exercise-Open Gymnastics-Women’s Bronze
Sara Buchner Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Veronica Binstock, Skylar Kabatsky, Katherine Margolin, Evelyn Micco, Sarah Weisberg
Skylar Kabatsky Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Veronica Binstock, Katherine Margolin, Evelyn Micco, Sarah Weisberg
Katherine Margolin Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Skylar Kabatsky, Veronica Binstock, Evelyn Micco, Sarah Weisberg
Evelyn Micco Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Skylar Kabatsky, Katherine Margolin, Veronica Binstocl, Sarah Weisberg
Evelyn Micco Uneven Bars-Open Gymnastics-Women’s Gold
Sarah Weisberg Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver with Sara Buchner, Skylar Kabatsky, Katherine Margolin, Evelyn Micco, Veronica Binstock
Jason Bauer Team Event Open Gymnastics-Women’s Silver
Bridget Blum Open Women’s Half Marathon Silver 1:29.25
Melissa Perlman Open Women’s Half Marathon Bronze 1:33.47
Melissa Feinberg 48kg Open Judo Gold
Melissa Feinberg 52kg Open Judo Bronze
Ari Berliner Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Ari Berliner 66kg Open Judo Bronze
Yoni Dulitzki Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Ari Berliner, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Alex Jacobson Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Ari Berliner
Nate Keeve Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Ari Berliner, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Nate Keeve 100kg Open Judo Silver
Adam Moyerman Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Ari Berliner, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Joshua Paltielov Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Ari Berliner, Eric Skylar, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Joshua Paltielov 100+kg Open Judo Bronze
Eric Skylar Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Ari Berliner, Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy, Alex Jacobson
Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver with Yoni Dulitzki, Nate Keeve, Adam Moyerman, Joshua Paltielov, Eric Skylar, Ari Berliner, Alex Jacobson
Yevgeniy Sosnovskiy 90kg Open Judo Silver
Sandy North Team Event Men’s Open Judo Silver
Aliza Abramson 68kg+ Kumite Women’s Silver
Aliza Abramson Team Kata Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Rebecca Obstfeld
Aliza Abramson Team Kumite Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Hannah Azoulay, Rebecca Obstfeld
Danielle Azoulay 68kg+ Kumite Women’s Bronze
Danielle Azoulay Team Kata Women’s Silver with Aliza Abramson, Rebecca Obstfeld
Danielle Azoulay Team Kumite Women’s Silver with Aliza Abramson, Hannah Azoulay, Rebecca Obstfeld
Hannah Azoulay 61kg Kumite Women’s Silver
Hannah Azoulay Team Kumite Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Aliza Abramson, Rebecca Obstfeld
Rebecca Obstfeld 61kg Kumite Women’s Bronze
Rebecca Obstfeld Team Kumite Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Hannah Azoulay, Aliza Abramson
Rebecca Obstfeld Team Kata Women’s Silver with Danielle Azoulay, Aliza Abramson
Yakubmier Borukhov Team Kumite Men’s Bronze with James Stahl, Amit Ziv
Yakubmier Borukhov 60kg Kumite Men’s Bronze
James Stahl 84kg Kata Men’s Bronze
James Stahl 84kg Kumite Men’s Silver
James Stahl Team Kumite Men’s Bronze with Yakubmier Borukhov, Amit Ziv
Amit Ziv Team Kumite Men’s Bronze with Yakubmier Borukhov, James Stahl
Avi Azoulay Team Kumite Men’s Bronze
Avi Azoulay Team Kumite Women’s Silver
Avi Azoulay Team Kata Women’s Silver
Brynn Bank Women’s Singles Open Squash Gold
Brynn Bank Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Hyman,Kagan,Windreich, R.Windreich
Elizabeth Hyman Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Bank, Kagan,Windreich, R.Windreich
Zoë Kagan Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Hyman, Bank,Windreich, R.Windreich
Nicole Windreich Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Hyman, Kagan, Bank, R.Windreich
Rachel Windreich Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver with Hyman, Kagan,Windreich,Bank
Chipp Adams Team Event Women’s Open Squash Silver
Chipp Adams Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver
David Berliner Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Hutt, Roberts,Scherl,Snyder
Daniel Eisenberg Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Berliner, Hutt, Roberts, Scherl, Snyder
Daniel Hutt Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Berliner, Roberts, Scherl, Snyder
Tucker Roberts Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Hutt, Berliner, Scherl, Snyder
Samuel Scherl Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Hutt, Roberts, Berliner, Snyder
Samuel Scherl Men’s Singles Open Squash Silver
David Snyder Team Event Men’s Open Squash Silver w Eisenberg, Hutt, Roberts, Scherl, Berliner
Jessica Antiles 400 IM Silver 04:58.27
Jessica Antiles 200 IM Bronze 02:19.28
Kelly Fertel 200 Back Silver 02:17.62
Kelly Fertel 400 IM Gold 04:45.54 Maccabi Record
Kelly Fertel 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:50.14 with Isabelle Henig, Tasija Karosas, Leah Goldman
Kelly Fertel 400 Free Gold 04:18.19 Maccabi Record
Kelly Fertel 4×200 Relay Free Gold 08:21.73 Maccabi Record with Leah Goldman, Haley Herzberg, Tasija Karosas
Kelly Fertel 200 IM Gold 02:15.03 Maccabi Record
Kelly Fertel 800 Free Gold 08:57.21
Leah Goldman 100 Free Silver 00:56.14
Leah Goldman 100 Fly Bronze 01:00.86
Leah Goldman 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:50.14 with Isabelle Henig, Tasija Karosas, Kelly Fertel
Leah Goldman 100 Back Bronze 01:04.12
Leah Goldman 4×200 Relay Free Gold 08:21.73 Maccabi Record with Kelly Fertel, Haley Herzberg, Tasija Karosas
Leah Goldman 200 IM Silver 02:16.60
Leah Goldman 4×100 IM Relay Gold 04:10.77 Maccabi Record with Tasija Karosas, Maija Roses, Isabella Goldsmith
Isabella Goldsmith 50 Free Silver 00:26.85
Isabella Goldsmith 4×100 IM Relay Gold 04:10.77 Maccabi Record with Tasija Karosas, Maija Roses, Leah Goldman
Peyton Greenberg 200 Breast Silver 02:34.14
Peyton Greenberg 100 Breast Silver 01:12.80
Isabelle Henig 200 Fly Silver 02:18.52
Isabelle Henig 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:50.14 with Kelly Fertel, Tasija Karosas, Leah Goldman
Isabelle Henig 50 Free Gold 00:26.56
Haley Herzberg 400 Free Bronze 04:28.72
Haley Herzberg 4×200 Relay Free Gold 08:21.73 Maccabi Record with Kelly Fertel, Leah Goldman, Tasija Karosas
Tasija Karosas 200 Back Gold 02:10.88 Maccabi Record
Tasija Karosas 200 Free Silver 02:03.41
Tasija Karosas 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:50.14 with Isabelle Henig, Leah Goldman, Kelly Fertel
Tasija Karosas 100 Back Gold 01:01.94
Tasija Karosas 4×200 Relay Free Gold 08:21.73 Maccabi Record with Kelly Fertel, Leah Goldman, Haley Herzberg
Tasija Karosas 4×100 IM Relay Gold 04:10.77 Maccabi Record with Isabella Goldsmith, Maija Roses, Leah Goldman
Maija Roses 200 Breast Gold 02:31.65 Maccabi Record
Maija Roses 100 Breast Gold 01:10.54
Maija Roses 4×100 IM Relay Gold 14:10.77 Maccabi Record with Isabella Goldsmith, Tasija Karosas, Leah Goldman
Jeremy Babinet 200 Breast Silver 02:12.97
Jeremy Babinet 100 Breast Silver 01:01.67
Jeremy Babinet 4×200 Relay Free Gold 07:39.67 with Andrew Winton, Judd Howard, Michael Wohl
Jeremy Babinet 200 IM Bronze 02:05.94
Jeremy Babinet 4×100 IM Relay Gold 03:41.82 with Anthony Ervin, BJ Johnson, Zachary Fisher
Anthony Ervin 100 Free Gold 00:49.76
Anthony Ervin 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:23.83 with Jeremy Parker, BJ Johnson, Zachary Fisher
Anthony Ervin 50 Free Gold 00:22.05 Maccabi Record
Anthony Ervin 4×100 IM Relay Gold 03:41.82 with Jeremy Babinet, BJ Johnson, Zachary Fisher
Zachary Fisher 100 Fly Bronze 05:54.85
Zachary Fisher 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:23.83 with Jeremy Parker, BJ Johnson, Anthony Ervin
Zachary Fisher 4×100 IM Relay Gold 03:41.82 with Jeremy Babinet, BJ Johnson, Anthony Ervin
Judd Howard 200 Breast Bronze 02:15.34
Judd Howard 200 Free Bronze 01:52.34
Judd Howard 100 Breast Bronze 01:02.20
Judd Howard 4×200 Relay Free Gold 07:39.67 with Andrew Winton, Jeremy Babinet, Michael Wohl
Judd Howard 200 IM Gold02:02.83 Maccabi Record
BJ Johnson 200 Breast Gold 02:11.60 Maccabi Record
BJ Johnson 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:23.83 with Jeremy Parker, BJ Johnson, Anthony Ervin
BJ Johnson 100 Breast Gold 01:01.27 Maccabi Record
BJ Johnson 4×100 IM Relay Gold 03:41.82 with Jeremy Babinet, BJ Johnson, Anthony Ervin
Jeremy Parker 4×100 Relay Free Silver 03:23.83 with BJ Johnson, Zachary Fisher, Anthony Ervin
Andrew Winton 400 IM Silver 04:23.85
Andrew Winton 4×200 Relay Free Gold 07:39.67 with Judd Howard, Jeremy Babinet, Michael Wohl
Andrew Winton 200 IM Silver 02:03.87
Michael Wohl 4×200 Relay Free Gold 07:39.67 with Judd Howard, Jeremy Babinet, Andrew Winton
Amber Avroya 49kg Women’s Open Taekwondo Bronze
Jamie Drescher 49kg Women’s Open Taekwondo Bronze
Rachel Meyer 57kg Women’s Open Taekwondo Bronze
David Gibson 68kg Men’s Open Taekwondo Bronze
Isaac Weintraub 64kg Men’s Open Taekwondo Bronze
Sivan Krems Women’s Singles Open Tennis Silver
Sivan Krems Women’s Doubles Open Tennis Silver with Mia Rabinowitz
Mia Rabinowitz Women’s Singles Open Tennis Gold
Mia Rabinowitz Women’s Doubles Open Tennis Silver with Sivan Krems
Natasha Feshbach 100/110 Hurdles Women’s Open Track and Field Bronze 00:15.73
Natasha Feshbach 4×100 Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:47.64 with Tali Naibryf, May Stern, Emma Yudelevitch
Natasha Feshbach 4x400m Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver with Brooke Koblitz, Julia Reicin, May Stern
Danielle Katz 1500m Women’s Open Track and Field Bronze 04:27.56
Danielle Katz 5000m Open Women’s Track and Field Silver 16:33.68
Brooke Koblitz 4x400m Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver with Natasha Feshbach, Julia Reicin, May Stern
Rebecca Mehra 800m Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 02:08.89
Rebecca Mehra 1500m Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 04:21.83
Tali Naibryf 4×100 Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:47.64 with Natasha Feschbach, May Stern, Emma Yudelevitch
Julia Reicin 4x400m Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver with Natasha Feshbach, Brooke Koblitz, May Stern
Shayna Rose 10,000m Women’s Road Race Gold 44:33
Nicole Spring Long Jump Women’s Open Track and Field Bronze 5.31m
Nicole Spring Triple Jump Women’s Open Track and Field Bronze 11.50m
May Stern 4×100 Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:47.64 with Natasha Feschbach, Tali Naibryf, Emma Yudelevitch
May Stern 4x400m Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver with Natasha Feshbach, Brooke Koblitz, Julia Reicin
Emma Yudelevitch 200m Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:25.49
Emma Yudelevitch 4×100 Relay Women’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:47.64 with Natasha Feschbach, May Stern, Tali Naibryf
Chelsea Zeig Javelin Open Women’s Track and Field Bronze 29.48m
Chelsea Zeig Shot Put Open Women’s Track and Field Bronze 11.72m
Michael Battat 4×100 Relay Men’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:49.35 with Michael Kadisha, Adam Marc, Andrew Zuckerman
Daniel Freeman Javelin Open Men’s Track and Field Gold 65.31m
Samuel Goldstein 800m Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 01:59.23
Samuel Goldstein 1500m Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 04:01.18
Samuel Goldstein 4x400m Relay Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 03:47.41 with Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, Benjamin Wallace, Andrew Zuckerman
Craig Huff 10,000m Men’s Road Race Silver
Michael Kadisha 4×100 Relay Men’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:49.35 with Michael Battat, Adam Marc, Andrew Zuckerman
Jeffrey Kirshenbaum Open Track and Field Silver 03:47.41 with Samuel Goldstein, Benjamin Wallace, Andrew Zuckerman
Adam Marc 4×100 Relay Men’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:49.35 with Michael Battat, Michael Kadisha, Andrew Zuckerman
Benjamin Wallace 4x400m Relay Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 03:47.41 with Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, Benjamin Wallace, Andrew Zuckerman
Jonathan Werble 10,000m Men’s Road Race Bronze
Andrew Zuckerman 4×100 Relay Men’s Open Track and Field Silver 00:49.35 with Michael Battat, Adam Marc, Michael Kadisha
Andrew Zuckerman 4x400m Relay Open Men’s Track and Field Silver 03:47.41 with Jeffrey Kirshenbaum, Benjamin Wallace, Samuel Goldstein
Eliana Gottdenker 18-19 Women’s Open Triathlon Bronze 1:14:34
Sam Shapiro 25-29 Men’s Open Triathlon Silver 1:06:41
Nathan Engel 57kg Freestyle Bronze
Nathan Engel 59kg Greco Bronze
Matt Finesilver 74kg Freestyle Gold
Matt Finesilver 80kg Greco Bronze
Mitchell Finesilver 70kg Freestyle Gold
Sage Heller 85kg Freestyle Bronze
Michael Kosoy 125kg Freestyle Gold
Michael Kosoy 130kg Greco Gold
Parker Kropman 65kg Freestyle Silver
Parker Kropman 71kg Greco Bronze
Donald McNeil 97kg Freestyle Gold
Jack Mutchnik 65kg Freestyle Bronze
Jack Mutchnik 71kg Greco Gold
Bo Schlosser 66kg Greco Silver
Bo Schlosser 65kg Freestyle Bronze
Mosha Schwartz 57kg Freestyle Bronze
Zachary Sherman 61kg Freestyle Gold
Zachary Sherman 66kg Greco Bronze
Gordon Wolf 85kg Freestyle Silver

Team Medals

First Name Last Name Results Medal
Daniel Kaufman Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Mark Abramovitz Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Charles Beilenson Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
August Biben Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Robert Fischer Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Eli Fishman Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Zach Fishman Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Justin Gelfand Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Shawn Goosenberg Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Michael Green Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Brett Holtz Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Jarrett Hyder Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Nathaniel Jakobs Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Matthew Newman Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Benjamin Sinins Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Jacob Small Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Samuel Stulman Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Maxwell Tracey Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Charlie Wallach Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Eric Holtz Juniors Baseball-Boys’ Gold
Jonathan Kalin Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Braelee Albert Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Lior Berman Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Zeke Blauner Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Tyler Krivitzkin Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Benjamin Leff Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Matthew Liner Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Brett Polson Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Ryan Retzlaff Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Isaac Rosenthal Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Anthony Spencer Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Jack Stern Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
David Wolf Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Brian Schiff Juniors Basketball-Boys’ Gold
Matthew Feldman Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Jamie Behar Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Crystal Bridge Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Sophie Cweiber Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Ashley Isenberg Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Rachel Kaiser Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Julia Kreider Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Rachael Millan Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Ema Schumer Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Eliana Silk Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Charlotte Stern Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Sophie Trachtenberg Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Tessa Wayne Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Rebecca Silberman Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Adira Orbach Juniors Basketball-Girls’ Silver
Dalton Weinstein Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Jacob Abene Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Ben Buium Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Elias Cohen Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Hayden Fried Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Eric Gayzler Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Noah Gold Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Ethan Gorelkin Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Isaiah Kahn Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Aaron Kellner Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Jacob Lakatos Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Jacob Lefton Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Ari Lerman Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Simon Mandel Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Jacob Mehl Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Jaxon Perlmutter Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Noah Petak Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Daniel Reuben Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Zachary Richterman Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Alec Rovitz Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Jacob Schapira Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Aydin Schwetz Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Benjamin Tartakovsky Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Jonathan Sandos Juniors Ice Hockey Gold
Sherrea Chadwin Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Kaisa Autumn Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Jori Balsam Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Eliana Cowen Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Drew Kesslin Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Olivia Korman Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Brynn Korpi Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Ariella Lerner Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Natalie Mogul Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Anna Resnick Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Claire Rosenfeld Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Talia Trakman Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Alexandra Weinsten Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Nicole Weinsten Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Rachel White Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
Jessica Hoepfl Juniors Lacrosse-Girls’ Gold
David Parks Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Aidan Aisiks Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Sebastian Baredes Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Ori Bitton Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Josh Friederwitzer Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Jack Green Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
David Handen Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Maxwell Katz Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Owen Kempton Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
David Kugler Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Roee Maor Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Jackson Meli Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
David Mizrahi Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Max Mogul Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Dor Moskowitz Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Brent Rodgers Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Matthew Ross Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Evan Sichel Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Jeremy Smithline Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Philip Stulman Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Aaron Zalesne Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Jesse Goldberg Juniors Soccer-Boys’ Gold
Arielle Schneider Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Sydney Bloch Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Jenna Borovinsky Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Alexandra Brocato Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Gia Cimring Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Jaelyn Eisenhart Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Beth Ellinport Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Jenna Foy Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Karenna Groff Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Nicolena Hasson Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Naomi Jaffe Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Charley Kale Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Hannah Mandell Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Emma Parks Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Leah Radow Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Brooke Rubinstein Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Paige Rubinstein Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Allison Schachter Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Morgan Sherman Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Denise Shkurovich Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Isabel Stern Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Marcie Klebanow Juniors Soccer-Girls’ Gold
Kylie Albertsen Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Mackenzie Alpert Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Reva Blitz Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Emily Donohue Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Gayle Edelstein Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Ellie Leitko Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Davi Lennon Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Gabrielle Meltzer Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Brooke Richman Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Victoria Rudolph Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Anna Salasky Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Ezri Shor Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Joseph Reuben Juniors Volleyball-Girls’ Gold
Henry Asa Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Matthew Cohen Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Noah David Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Yoel Feinberg Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Dylan Hirner Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Isaiah Klein-Cloud Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Mason Marovic Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Neta Shani Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Amit Sharir Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Maxwell Spiritos Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Amir Voloshin Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Aviv Zohman Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Michael Schiesel Juniors Water Polo-Boys’ Bronze
Conrad Adamczak Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Adam Carl Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Gil Charash Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Sharone Hakman Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Josh Kahane Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Joseph Leavitt Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
David Ostroff Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
David Roberts Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Michael Rubenstein Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Antwuan Sanders Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Mark Small Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Paul Vitelli Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Ed Wiener Masters Basketball-Men’s Bronze
Eric Abel Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Scott Alterman Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Jason Aspes Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
David Cohen-Mintz Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Michael Foonberg Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
James Kieserman Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Albert Moscatel Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Michael Nekritz Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
David Rothstein Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Todd Tyrrell Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
David Webner Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Joshua Wexler Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Todd Schayes Masters Basketball-Men’s 45 Silver
Joshua Bluman Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Gregory Busch Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Steven Cohen Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Jeremy Freid Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Craig Izenstark Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Steven Kohn Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Jason Kurland Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Daniel Lerman Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Marc Lerman Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
William Lerman Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Todd Lewis Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Robert Master Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
David Rosenfeld Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Douglas Sharfstein Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Robin Solomon Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Aaron Vickar Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Willie Zimberoff Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
William Jaffe Masters Ice Hockey Bronze
Billy Frank Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Fred Cohen Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Daniel Cosgrove Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Glen Davis Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Terry Goldberg Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Michael Goldman Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Paul Rubin Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Gregg Shamberg Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Lawrence Silfen Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Russ Snow Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Jeremy Spear Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Jeffrey Weisbrot Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Anthony Kahan Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Mark Berman Masters Softball-Men’s Gold
Jacob Rauchbach Open Basketball-Men’s
Marc Chasin Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Jordan Cohen Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Joseph Fallas Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Robert Feinberg Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Grant Greenberg Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Daniel Janel Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Alec Kobre Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Jeremy Lieberman Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
James McDonnell Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Joseph Schneider Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Sam Singer Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Travis Warech Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Spencer Weisz Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Doug Gottlieb Open Basketball-Men’s Gold
Jennifer Cosgrove Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Tara Berger Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Allison Chernow Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Drew Edelman Open Basketball-Women’s Gold- Finals MVP
Paige Fecske Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Hannah Fox Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Hayley Isenberg Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Leah Matusow Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Leah Purvis Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Lauren Rothfeld Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Maria Shtikel Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Allison Silfen Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Emily Surloff Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Sherry Levin Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Samantha Levin Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Marcia Zimmerman Open Basketball-Women’s Gold
Annie Artz Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Kayla Devlin Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Alexis Esbitt Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Rose Gorski Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Rachel Gulotta Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Olivia Harris Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Chelsea Kramer Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Celia Lewis Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Catherine Perlmutter Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Renee Rosenblum Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Briana Rubenstein Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Camille Scheyer Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Meredith Shifman Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Taylor Stone Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Sarah Jane Weill Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Yael Yonah Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Danielle Altersitz Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Donna Richardson Open Field Hockey-Women’s Silver
Casey Fratkin Open Ice Hockey Silver
Joshua Beck Open Ice Hockey Silver
Sammy Bernard-Boymel Open Ice Hockey Silver
Max Blitz Open Ice Hockey Silver
Ethan Cohen Open Ice Hockey Silver
Joshua Dickman Open Ice Hockey Silver
Zachary Feldman Open Ice Hockey Silver
Chad Goldberg Open Ice Hockey Silver
Carter Horwitz Open Ice Hockey Silver
Eric Israel Open Ice Hockey Silver
David Jacobson Open Ice Hockey Silver
Max Kalter Open Ice Hockey Silver
Jonathan Lazarus Open Ice Hockey Silver
Max Lerman Open Ice Hockey Silver
Tyler Levine Open Ice Hockey Silver
Matthew Mendelson Open Ice Hockey Silver
Benjamin Pulley Open Ice Hockey Silver
Jacob Rivera Open Ice Hockey Silver
Luke Rivera Open Ice Hockey Silver
Nick Rivera Open Ice Hockey Silver
Jacob Schechter Open Ice Hockey Silver
Benjamin Sharf Open Ice Hockey Silver
Joseph Shecter Open Ice Hockey Silver- US Player of the Game
Greg Gardner Open Ice Hockey Silver
Jason Berger Open Ice Hockey Silver
Philip Pulley Open Ice Hockey Silver
Zachary Test Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Barry Seidel Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Alex Appel Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Aaron Blatt Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Jack Braun Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Jared Braun Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Seth Cohen Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Shawn Cox Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Chance Doyle Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Howard Goldsmith Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Sam Harrison Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Benjamin Hirschman Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Devin Ibanez Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Isaac Katz Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Michael Korn Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Joseph Krassenstein Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Tanner Mohr Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Derek Patick Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Devin Pearl Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Mason Pedersen Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Samuel Rabb Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Benjamin Rotstein Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Michael Rudzinsky Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Matthew Sarna Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Spencer Sarver Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Chase Schor Haskin Open Rugby-Men’s Gold- Finals MVP
Zachary Strom Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Kevin Swiryn Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Tristan Sylk Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Roman Wilson Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Shawn Lipman Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Zachary Hiller Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
David Rudzinsky Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
Casey Skvorc Open Rugby-Men’s Gold
David Goldstein Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Oliver Eisen Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
William Cohen Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Jonathan Dolezal Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Lance Dotzman Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Stephen Elias Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Aaron Franco Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Samuel Friedman Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Joshua Haberman Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Benjamin Issroff Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Ryan Jones Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Daniel Kohen Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Kovi Konowiecki Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Max Kurtzman Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Elijah Lichtenberg Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Evin Nadaner Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Samuel Raben Open Soccer-Men’s Gold-Golden Boot Winner
Jake Rozhansky Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Daniel Rubenstein Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Brett Walsdorf Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Alec Weiss Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Preston Goldfarb Open Soccer-Men’s Gold
Catie Chase Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Chayse Bauer Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Samantha Bell Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Sienna Drizin Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Emily Duner Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Alexis Elowitch Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Natasha Friedman Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Gabrielle Greenberg Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Ally Grunstein Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Danielle Kaufman Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Ariel Kupritz Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Sara Messinger Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Pamela Pierre Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Jessica Ritchie Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Gabrielle Rosenfeld Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Rachel Sharkey Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Jessica Shreck Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Olivia Silverman Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Sydnie Telson Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Monica Weiss Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Libby Zelikowitz Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
Wendi Whitman Open Soccer-Women’s Silver
John Horn Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Mitch Brim Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Jason Gluckman Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Tyler Hart Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Matthew Held Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Sam Horn Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Jeremy Meizlish Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Aaron Owens Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Joe Rockman Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Jason Schoen Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Josh Schoen Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Joseph Schwartz Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Martin Weiner Open Softball-Men’s Silver
Emily Bliss Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Maren Angus Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Rachel Barker Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Rebecca Blitz Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Cori Coleman Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Brittany Gelman Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Jenny Goldsher Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Ellen Goldstein Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Kennedy Haynes Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Summer Horowitz Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Claire Klausner Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Rachel Paris Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Tamara Statman Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Noa Yakir Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Nicole Arias Open Softball-Women’s Gold
Alison Berger Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Allison Edelstein Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Gillian Gore Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Elizabeth Kaner Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Makaela Keeve Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Meaghan Malloy Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Rachel Salasky Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Jamie Schneck Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Natasha Skov Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Andrew Brown Open Volleyball-Women’s Bronze
Sawyer Alter Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Josie Berman Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Rachel Jaffe Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Rebekah Reynolds Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Samantha Rosenberg Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Ashlee Sellung Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Sarah Solomon Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Lauren Treiman Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Jasmine Yaghutiel Open Water Polo-Women’s Silver
Peter Berry Paralympic Basketball Bronze
Matthew Darlow Paralympic Basketball Bronze
Seth Goldberg Paralympic Basketball Bronze
Andrew Greenbaum Paralympic Basketball Bronze
Seth Rojhani Paralympic Basketball Bronze
Michael Schiller Paralympic Basketball Bronze
Dawn Schiller Paralympic Basketball Bronze
Jeffrey Klein Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Brian Seitz Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Amitai Afenjar Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Sam Beskind Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Jackson Blaufeld Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Bryan Knapp Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Max Leibowitz Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Griffin Levine Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Benjamin Lubarsky Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Caleb Milobsky Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Gabriel Ravetz Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Casey Ring Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Abraham Rosow Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Daniel Schlakman Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Howard Fisher Youth Basketball-Men’s Gold
Aaron Shapiro Juniors Beach Volleyball Bronze
Maxwell Waltzman Juniors Beach Volleyball Bronze
Samantha Lemmon Open Beach Volleyball Bronze
Macie Tendrich Open Beach Volleyball Bronze
Chloe Fishman Womens Quad Coxless Sculling (Samantha Kolovson, Brooke Wolford, Ilana Zieff) Gold
Chloe Fishman Womens Straight Fours Sweeping (Samantha Kolovson, Brooke Wolford, Ilana Zieff) Gold
Chloe Fishman Womens Straight Pair Sweeping (Ilana Zieff) Bronze
Samantha Kolovson Womens Straight Fours Sweeping (Chloe Fishman, Brooke Wolford, Ilana Zieff) Gold
Samantha Kolovson Womens Quad Coxless Sculling (Chloe Fishman, Brooke Wolford, Ilana Zieff) Gold
Samantha Kolovson Womens Doubles Coxless Sculling (Brooke Wolford) Bronze
Samantha Kolovson Womens Straight Pair Sweeping (Brooke Wolford) Gold
Brooke Wolford Womens Quad Coxless Sculling (Samantha Kolovson, Chloe Fishman, Ilana Zieff) Gold
Brooke Wolford Womens Straight Fours Sweeping (Chloe Fishman, Samantha Kolovson, Ilana Zieff) Gold
Brooke Wolford Womens Doubles Coxless Sculling (Samantha Kolovson) Bronze
Brooke Wolford Womens Straight Pair Sweeping (Samantha Kolovson) Gold
Ilana Zieff Womens Quad Coxless Sculling (Samantha Kolovson, Brooke Wolford, Chloe Fishman) Gold
Ilana Zieff Womens Straight Fours Sweeping (Chloe Fishman, Samantha Kolovson, Brooke Wolford) Gold
Ilana Zieff Womens Straight Pair Sweeping (Chloe Fishman) Bronze
Noah Chaskin Mens Quad Coxless Sculling (Ethan Genyk, Joshua Kuppersmith, David Wexner) Silver
Noah Chaskin Mens Straight Fours Sweeping (Ethan Genyk, Joshua Kuppersmith, David Wexner) Silver
Noah Chaskin Mens Doubles Sculling (Ethan Genyk) Silver
Noah Chaskin Mens Straight Pairs Sweeping (Ethan Genyk) Bronze
Ethan Genyk Mens Quad Coxless Sculling (Noah Chaskin, Joshua Kuppersmith, David Wexner) Silver
Ethan Genyk Mens Straight Fours Sweeping (Noah Chaskin, Joshua Kuppersmith, David Wexner) Silver
Ethan Genyk Mens Doubles Sculling (Noah Chaskin) Silver
Ethan Genyk Mens Straight Pairs Sweeping (Noah Chaskin) Bronze
Joshua Kuppersmith Mens Quad Coxless Sculling (Ethan Genyk, Noah Chaskin, David Wexner) Silver
Joshua Kuppersmith Mens Straight Fours Sweeping (Noah Chaskin, Ethan Genyk, David Wexner) Silver
Joshua Kuppersmith Mens Doubles Sculling (David Wexner) Bronze
Joshua Kuppersmith Mens Straight Pairs Sweeping (David Wexner) Gold
David Wexner Mens Quad Coxless Sculling (Ethan Genyk, Joshua Kuppersmith, Noah Chaskin) Silver
David Wexner Mens Straight Fours Sweeping (Noah Chaskin, Ethan Genyk, Joshua Kuppersmith) Silver
David Wexner Mens Doubles Sculling (Joshua Kuppersmith) Bronze
David Wexner Mens Straight Pairs Sweeping (Joshua Kuppersmith) Gold
Lissadell Cohen-Serrins Culinary Silver
Lior Lev Sercarz Culinary Silver
Yehuda Sichel Culinary Silver
Michael Solomonov Culinary Silver